Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Royal%Gardens
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 8011 Southgate Boulevard L10, North Lauderdale, FL 33068
Condominium
  1. Price: $279,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 90
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: F10551682
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: North Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33068
  4. Subdivision: Royale Gardens
  5. Building: Royale Gardens
  6. Provided by: English Real Estate Group
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Second floor 3 room 2 bath condo with front patio with view toward the community pool. Recently updated with Luxury laminate vinyl 5 inch baseboards. New Kitchen appliances, new white quartz counterto
Details for 12131 Royal Palm Boulevard #2e, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Condominium
  1. Price: $220,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $235,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  4. Days On Market: 159
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: F10539699
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Royal Gardens
  5. Building: Royal Gardens
  6. Elementary School: Westchester
  7. Middle School: Sawgrass Springs
  8. High School: Coral Glades
  9. Provided by: Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Tastefully updated 2 Bed/2 Bath condo in excellent condition, offering a bright and comfortable living space in a highly desirable community. This move in ready condo features a newly installed refrig
Details for 19 Vis Gdns Trail, Vero Beach, FL 32962
Condominium
  1. Price: $158,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $158.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1000
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26024888
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32962
  4. Subdivision: Vista Gardens F/k/a Vista Roya
  5. Building: Vista Gardens F/k/a Vista Royale Gardens
  6. Elementary School: Vero Beach
  7. Middle School: Oslo
  8. High School: Vero Beach
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Paradise
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Enjoy easy Florida living in this well positioned first floor condo in Vista Gardens. Offering a peaceful golf course and preserve view, this unit provides both privacy and scenic surroundings. Featur
Details for 6650 Royal Palm Boulevard 104c, Margate, FL 33063
Condominium
  1. Price: $155,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $196.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 790
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26016951
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Margate
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: Royal Park Gardens I C Condo
  5. Building: Royal Park Gardens I C Condo
  6. Elementary School: Margate
  7. Middle School: Margate
  8. High School: Coconut Creek
  9. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Don't miss this beautiful condo featuring both front and back patios, tile flooring throughout, modern kitchen amenities, relaxing garden views, you're just steps from the heated pool and cabana with
Details for 40 Vista Gardens Trail 201, Vero Beach, FL 32962
Condominium
  1. Price: $149,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $149.90 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $154,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 147
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1000
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: F10540894
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32962
  4. Subdivision: Vista Gardens F/k/a Vista Roya
  5. Building: Vista Gardens F/k/a Vista Royale Gardens
  6. Provided by: EXIT Right Realty
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Peace and serenity here with spectacular views. Looking for golf & waterviews? ONLY ONE with stunning CORNER views, check!! One of the best locations, check! RARE, washer, dryer in the unit, check! Im
Details for 6770 Royal Palm Boulevard 301, Margate, FL 33063
Condominium
  1. Price: $149,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $135.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 60
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1100
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26001171
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Margate
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: Royal Park Gardens Ii L Condo
  5. Building: Royal Park Gardens Ii L Condo
  6. Provided by: Coldwell Banker
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Waterfront southeast corner 2 bedroom, 2 bath apartment with two enclosed balconies one off kitchen and one off living rm and main bedroom,foyer,eat in kitchen,tile or laminate flooring,updated bathro
Details for 6570 Royal Palm Boulevard 106j, Margate, FL 33063
Condominium
  1. Price: $145,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $149.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 970
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26016253
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Margate
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: Royal Park Gardens I J Condo
  5. Building: Royal Park Gardens I J Condo
  6. Elementary School: Margate
  7. Middle School: Margate
  8. High School: Coconut Creek
  9. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Come see this Spacious WATERFRONT property awaiting you, it's new homeowner! Located on the first floor in the sought after community of Royal Palm Gardens. Close to all you need with amenities to kee
Details for 6890 Royal Palm Boulevard 203h, Margate, FL 33063
Condominium
  1. Price: $140,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $144.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $155,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 155
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 970
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: F10539993
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Margate
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: Royal Park Gardens Iii
  5. Building: Royal Park Gardens Iii
  6. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
*** new low price *** a perfect location in a quiet and well maintained royal park gardens, building h! 2nd floor unit with a beautiful view of green space and the canal. This inviting condo. Offers w
Details for 6850 Royal Palm Boulevard 103g, Margate, FL 33063
Condominium
  1. Price: $139,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $194.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $149,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 74
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 720
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11167271
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Margate
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: Royal Park Gardens Iii G Condo
  5. Building: Royal Park Gardens Iii G Condo
  6. Elementary School: Margate
  7. Middle School: Margate
  8. High School: Coconut Creek
  9. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Renovated ground floor garden residence with a private screened in patio. Move in ready home features a completely updated interior, including new kitchen cabinetry with quartz countertops, brand new
Details for 6800 Royal Palm Boulevard 207f, Margate, FL 33063
Condominium
  1. Price: $139,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $193.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 720
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26017838
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Margate
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: Royal Park Gardens Iii F Condo
  5. Building: Royal Park Gardens Iii F Condo
  6. Elementary School: Margate
  7. Middle School: Margate
  8. High School: Coconut Creek
  9. Provided by: Zenith Realty Group
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated, move in ready condo offering a bright and inviting layout in a well maintained community. This unit features a modern kitchen with white cabinetry, sleek countertops, and stainles