Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Sabal%Palm
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $260,000.00
- Price sqft: $266.39 / sqft
- Previous Price: $269,900
- Last Price Change: 02/24/26
- Days On Market: 177
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 976
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: F10537177
- County: Broward
- City: Davie
- Zipcode: 33324
Condominium
- Price: $259,900.00
- Price sqft: $231.23 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1124
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26017019
- County: Broward
- City: Davie
- Zipcode: 33324
- Subdivision: Condo 1 Of Sabal Palm Condos
- Building: Condo 1 Of Sabal Palm Condos
- Elementary School: Fox Trail
- Middle School: Indian Ridge
- High School: Western
- Provided by: Pine Island Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $155,000.00
- Price sqft: $164.89 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 940
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26019092
- County: Broward
- City: Tamarac
- Zipcode: 33319
- Subdivision: Sabal Palm Village 2 Condo
- Building: Sabal Palm Village 2 Condo
- Elementary School: Broadview
- Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
- High School: Boyd H. Anderson
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $135,000.00
- Previous Price: $153,000
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 427
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: F10491805
- County: Broward
- City: Tamarac
- Zipcode: 33319
- Subdivision: Sabal Palm Village
- Building: Sabal Palm Village
- Elementary School: Broadview
- Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
- High School: Boyd H. Anderson
- Provided by: La Rosa Realty Beaches LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $115,000.00
- Price sqft: $122.34 / sqft
- Days On Market: 117
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 940
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: R11154635
- County: Broward
- City: Tamarac
- Zipcode: 33319
- Subdivision: Sabal Palm Village 2 Condo
- Building: Sabal Palm Village 2 Condo
- Provided by: VantaSure Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $115,000.00
- Price sqft: $122.34 / sqft
- Days On Market: 82
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 940
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: R11165055
- County: Broward
- City: Tamarac
- Zipcode: 33319
- Subdivision: Sabal Palm Village Condo
- Building: Sabal Palm Village Condo
- Provided by: VantaSure Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $103,000.00
- Price sqft: $151.47 / sqft
- Previous Price: $110,000
- Last Price Change: 04/14/26
- Days On Market: 70
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 680
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11168230
- County: Broward
- City: Tamarac
- Zipcode: 33319
Condominium
- Price: $2,600.00
- Previous Price: $2,800
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 113
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: F10545722
- County: Broward
- City: Davie
- Zipcode: 33324
Condominium
- Price: $2,399.00
- Price sqft: $2.13 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1124
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26022869
- County: Broward
- City: Davie
- Zipcode: 33324
- Subdivision: Condo 1 Of Sabal Palm Condos
- Building: Condo 1 Of Sabal Palm Condos
- Elementary School: Fox Trail
- Middle School: Indian Ridge
- High School: Western
- Provided by: MLS Realty Of Weston, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,275.00
- Price sqft: $2.33 / sqft
- Days On Market: 95
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 977
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: F10550892
- County: Broward
- City: Davie
- Zipcode: 33324
- Subdivision: Condo 6 Of Sabal Palm Condos
- Building: Condo 6 Of Sabal Palm Condos
- Elementary School: Fox Trail
- Middle School: Indian Ridge
- High School: Western
- Provided by: Old Southern Realty Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice