Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Salisbury%Condos
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $159,000.00
- Price sqft: $185.32 / sqft
- Previous Price: $149,000
- Last Price Change: 02/07/26
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 858
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: R11105201
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33417
- Subdivision: Salisbury Condos
- Building: Salisbury Condos
- Provided by: Real Estate Center of West Palm Beach
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $79,500.00
- Price sqft: $97.43 / sqft
- Previous Price: $84,999
- Last Price Change: 04/08/26
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 816
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26001670
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33417
- Subdivision: Salisbury Condos
- Building: Salisbury Condos
- Provided by: Joseph Walter Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,500.00
- Price sqft: $1.75 / sqft
- Days On Market: 112
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 858
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: R11155969
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33417
- Subdivision: Salisbury Condos
- Building: Salisbury Condos
- Provided by: Signature International RE
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,350.00
- Price sqft: $1.91 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 706
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26025132
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33417
- Subdivision: Salisbury Condos
- Building: Salisbury Condos
- Elementary School: Grassy Waters
- Middle School: Bear Lakes
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Century Village Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,200.00
- Price sqft: $1.70 / sqft
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 706
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26015783
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33417
- Subdivision: Salisbury A Thru I Condos
- Building: Salisbury A Thru I Condos
- Elementary School: Grassy Waters
- Middle School: Bear Lakes
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
- 1