Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Sandalfoot
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $267,000.00
- Price sqft: $263.31 / sqft
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1014
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26012017
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33428
- Subdivision: Sandalfoot South Three Condo
Condominium
- Price: $255,000.00
- Price sqft: $267.02 / sqft
- Previous Price: $279,000
- Last Price Change: 01/17/26
- Days On Market: 82
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 955
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R11113442
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33428
- Subdivision: Sandalfoot South Three Cond
- Building: Sandalfoot South Three Cond
- Elementary School: Hammock Pointe
- Middle School: Eagles Landing
- High School: Olympic Heights
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $249,995.00
- Price sqft: $261.78 / sqft
- Previous Price: $255,000
- Last Price Change: 04/04/26
- Days On Market: 91
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 955
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R11162266
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33428
- Subdivision: Sandalfoot South Three Cond
- Building: Sandalfoot South Three Cond
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $245,000.00
- Price sqft: $238.79 / sqft
- Previous Price: $255,000
- Last Price Change: 04/08/26
- Days On Market: 16
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1026
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11157975
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33428
Condominium
- Price: $239,000.00
- Days On Market: 81
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: F10554140
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33428
Condominium
- Price: $237,995.00
- Price sqft: $249.21 / sqft
- Previous Price: $249,000
- Last Price Change: 04/04/26
- Days On Market: 82
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 955
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11113488
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33428
- Subdivision: Sandalfoot South One
- Building: Sandalfoot South One
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $230,000.00
- Price sqft: $240.84 / sqft
- Days On Market: 363
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 955
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R11090420
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33428
- Subdivision: Sandalfoot South Two
- Building: Sandalfoot South Two
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $229,995.00
- Price sqft: $223.73 / sqft
- Previous Price: $230,000
- Last Price Change: 04/04/26
- Days On Market: 91
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1028
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11162270
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33428
- Subdivision: Sandalfoot South One Condo Pt
- Building: Sandalfoot South One Condo Pt Of Lts 12, 33 And 34
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $224,800.00
- Price sqft: $219.10 / sqft
- Previous Price: $224,900
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 105
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1026
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: F10548655
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33428
- Subdivision: Isle Of Sandalfoot Condo
- Building: Isle Of Sandalfoot Condo
- Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $214,900.00
- Price sqft: $209.45 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1026
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26021608
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33428