Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Sands%Point
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $155,000.00
- Price sqft: $151.22 / sqft
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1025
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: B26004660
- County: Broward
- City: Tamarac
- Zipcode: 33321
- Subdivision: Sands Point Condominium Ii
Condominium
- Price: $149,999.00
- Price sqft: $139.53 / sqft
- Previous Price: $160,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 106
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1075
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: R11158015
- County: Broward
- City: Tamarac
- Zipcode: 33321
- Subdivision: Sands Point Condominium I
- Building: Sands Point Condominium I
- Elementary School: Challenger
- Middle School: Millennium
- High School: J. P. Taravella
- Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $149,000.00
- Price sqft: $4.97 / sqft
- Previous Price: $155,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 119
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 30000
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: F10544325
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33321
Condominium
- Price: $145,000.00
- Price sqft: $141.46 / sqft
- Days On Market: 147
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1025
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11147900
- County: Broward
- City: Tamarac
- Zipcode: 33321
- Subdivision: Sands Point Condominium I
- Building: Sands Point Condominium I
- Provided by: Regency Property Asset Mgmt
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $144,900.00
- Price sqft: $141.37 / sqft
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1025
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26014985
- County: Broward
- City: Tamarac
- Zipcode: 33321
- Subdivision: Sands Point Condominium Iv
- Building: Sands Point Condominium Iv
- Elementary School: Challenger
- Middle School: Millennium
- High School: J. P. Taravella
- Provided by: Balistreri Real Estate Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $135,000.00
- Previous Price: $140,000
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 131
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: F10542654
- County: Broward
- City: Tamarac
- Zipcode: 33321
Condominium
- Price: $130,000.00
- Previous Price: $140,000
- Last Price Change: 02/27/26
- Days On Market: 355
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: F10505123
- County: Broward
- City: Tamarac
- Zipcode: 33321
Condominium
- Price: $129,900.00
- Price sqft: $157.46 / sqft
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 825
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26017751
- County: Broward
- City: Tamarac
- Zipcode: 33321
- Subdivision: Sands Point Condominium Iii
- Building: Sands Point Condominium Iii
- Elementary School: Challenger
- Middle School: Millennium
- High School: J. P. Taravella
- Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $119,000.00
- Days On Market: 413
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: F10494071
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33321
- Subdivision: Sands Point
- Building: Sands Point
- Provided by: Sunsites Realty Co
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,950.00
- Price sqft: $1.90 / sqft
- Days On Market: 10
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1025
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26020503
- County: Broward
- City: Tamarac
- Zipcode: 33321
- Subdivision: Sands Point Condominium Iv
- Building: Sands Point Condominium Iv
- Elementary School: Challenger
- Middle School: Millennium
- High School: J. P. Taravella
- Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
- DMCA Notice