Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sands Point
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 6997 Pacific Drive, Stuart, FL 34997
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $211.24 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $740,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 194
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3309
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: R11136166
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: Mariner Sands Cypress Point
  5. Elementary School: SeaWind
  6. Middle School: Murray
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: Nicklaus Vance
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Enjoy breathtaking views of the 1st hole on the Gold Course from this move in ready 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home in the sought after Cypress Point. The thoughtfully designed floorplan features tall ce
Details for 8350 Sands Point Boulevard E202, Tamarac, FL 33321
Condominium
  1. Price: $155,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $151.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 53
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1025
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: B26004660
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Tamarac
  3. Zipcode: 33321
  4. Subdivision: Sands Point Condominium Ii
  5. Building: Sands Point Condominium Ii
  6. Elementary School: Challenger
  7. Middle School: Millennium
  8. High School: J. P. Taravella
  9. Provided by: Galt Ocean Realty Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Excellent renovated 2 bed 2 bath unit NEWER white on white appliances . Tile floor throughout the condo renovated bathrooms and kitchen water view from balcony and master bedroom. NO age restrictio
Details for 8351 Sands Point Boulevard A310, Tamarac, FL 33321
Condominium
  1. Price: $149,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $139.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $160,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 106
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1075
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: R11158015
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Tamarac
  3. Zipcode: 33321
  4. Subdivision: Sands Point Condominium I
  5. Building: Sands Point Condominium I
  6. Elementary School: Challenger
  7. Middle School: Millennium
  8. High School: J. P. Taravella
  9. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo located in the heart of Tamarac, Florida. Enjoy tranquil views of the Colony West Golf Course and lush tropical landscaping from this inviting r
Details for 8330 Sands Point Boulevard 304n, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33321
Condominium
  1. Price: $149,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $4.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $155,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 119
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 30000
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: F10544325
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33321
  4. Subdivision: Sands Point Condo Iv
  5. Building: Sands Point Condo Iv
  6. Elementary School: Challenger
  7. Middle School: Millennium
  8. High School: J. P. Taravella
  9. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc.
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Spacious and well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo located in an all ages community in Fort Lauderdale. This owner occupied unit features updated bathrooms, laminate wood flooring in both bedroo
Details for 8321 Sands Point Boulevard D109, Tamarac, FL 33321
Condominium
  1. Price: $145,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $141.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 147
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1025
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11147900
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Tamarac
  3. Zipcode: 33321
  4. Subdivision: Sands Point Condominium I
  5. Building: Sands Point Condominium I
  6. Provided by: Regency Property Asset Mgmt
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath, split bedroom spacious ground floor unit. All new kitchen, quartz counters, and stainless steel appliances. Master property amenities include water, high speed internet, 3
Details for 8310 Sands Point Boulevard 307l, Tamarac, FL 33321
Condominium
  1. Price: $144,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $141.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1025
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26014985
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Tamarac
  3. Zipcode: 33321
  4. Subdivision: Sands Point Condominium Iv
  5. Building: Sands Point Condominium Iv
  6. Elementary School: Challenger
  7. Middle School: Millennium
  8. High School: J. P. Taravella
  9. Provided by: Balistreri Real Estate Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Newly renovated condo in Sands Point! This move in ready residence features a brand new shaker style kitchen w/granite countertops & stainless steel appl. Enjoy updated bathrooms w/new vanities & mode
Details for 8380 Sands Point Boulevard J306, Tamarac, FL 33321
Condominium
  1. Price: $135,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $140,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  4. Days On Market: 131
  5. Bedrooms: 1
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: F10542654
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Tamarac
  3. Zipcode: 33321
  4. Subdivision: Sands Point Condominium
  5. Building: Sands Point Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Challenger
  7. Middle School: Millennium
  8. High School: J. P. Taravella
  9. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Immaculate & Spacious Apartment in a Resort Style CommunityThis beautifully maintained unit features an open floor plan with a generous living area and a spacious primary bedroom. Located in an all ag
Details for 8380 Sands Point Boulevard J-309, Tamarac, FL 33321
Condominium
  1. Price: $130,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $140,000
  3. Last Price Change: 02/27/26
  4. Days On Market: 355
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: F10505123
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Tamarac
  3. Zipcode: 33321
  4. Subdivision: Sands Point
  5. Building: Sands Point
  6. Elementary School: Challenger
  7. Middle School: Millennium
  8. High School: J. P. Taravella
  9. Provided by: Miranda Executive Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Reduced price! Spacious 3rd floor Condo with Stunning Golf Views All Ages Welcome! RENT ALLOWED after 2 years! This bright and spacious 3rd floor unit offers easy elevator access and incredible pote
Details for 8360 Sands Point Boulevard G306, Tamarac, FL 33321
Condominium
  1. Price: $129,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $157.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 825
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26017751
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Tamarac
  3. Zipcode: 33321
  4. Subdivision: Sands Point Condominium Iii
  5. Building: Sands Point Condominium Iii
  6. Elementary School: Challenger
  7. Middle School: Millennium
  8. High School: J. P. Taravella
  9. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Tenant in place until November 2026 Perfect for investors! Beautifully updated condo featuring a newly renovated kitchen with brand new appliances and a modernized primary bathroom. Enjoy serene wate
Details for 8360 Sands Point Boulevard 305, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33321
Condominium
  1. Price: $119,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 413
  3. Bedrooms: 1
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: F10494071
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33321
  4. Subdivision: Sands Point
  5. Building: Sands Point
  6. Provided by: Sunsites Realty Co
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Specious 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom, and 1 powder room condo with a spectacular water view from a large balcony. The association has passed 40 year recertification, and the building has a new roof, and it'