Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Seagrape%Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $850,000.00
- Price sqft: $596.91 / sqft
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1424
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26006897
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Singer Island
- Zipcode: 33404
- Subdivision: Seagrape Condo
- Building: Seagrape Condo
- Elementary School: Lincoln
- Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $389,900.00
- Price sqft: $273.81 / sqft
- Previous Price: $399,900
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 144
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1424
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R11148899
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Singer Island
- Zipcode: 33404
- Subdivision: Seagrape Condo
- Building: Seagrape Condo
- Elementary School: Lincoln
- Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Bermuda Shorts Real Estate Services Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $239,900.00
- Price sqft: $252.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $249,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 98
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 952
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: F10550085
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33484
Condominium
- Price: $235,000.00
- Price sqft: $213.25 / sqft
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1102
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26015011
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33484
Condominium
- Price: $222,000.00
- Price sqft: $201.45 / sqft
- Previous Price: $230,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1102
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26015406
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33484
Condominium
- Price: $145,000.00
- Price sqft: $153.60 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 944
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26024361
- County: Broward
- City: Lauderdale Lakes
- Zipcode: 33319
Condominium
- Price: $89,900.00
- Price sqft: $131.43 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 684
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26019596
- County: Broward
- City: Lauderdale Lakes
- Zipcode: 33319
- Subdivision: Seagrape Gardens Condo
- Building: Seagrape Gardens Condo
- Elementary School: Park Lakes
- Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
- High School: Boyd H. Anderson
- Provided by: RE/MAX Consultants Realty 1
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $6,500.00
- Price sqft: $4.56 / sqft
- Days On Market: 42
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1424
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26009342
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Singer Island
- Zipcode: 33404
- Subdivision: Seagrape Condo
- Building: Seagrape Condo
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,100.00
- Price sqft: $1.91 / sqft
- Days On Market: 23
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1102
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26017418
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33484
Condominium
- Price: $2,000.00
- Price sqft: $1.81 / sqft
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1102
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26012521
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33484
- DMCA Notice
- 1