Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like South%River
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 875 Camino Real, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $985,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $588.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1675
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26026819
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Lake House South Condo Spanish
  5. Building: Lake House South Condo Spanish River Land Co
  6. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Preferred Residential Prop
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Live on Lake Boca, this stunning 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers the perfect blend of luxury and breathtaking views. The interior boasts high end finishes, including custom cabinetry, granite counterto
Details for 601 5th Court 108, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
Condominium
  1. Price: $275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $443.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 620
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26017158
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33301
  4. Subdivision: Riverview South Condo
  5. Building: Riverview South Condo
  6. Elementary School: Harbordale
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
This rare contemporary ground floor unit in Rio Vista offers 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom. Conveniently located in the heart of downtown Fort Lauderdale, just steps from Las Olas Blvd. The condo boasts a
Details for 841 South River Drive 205, Stuart, FL 34997
Condominium
  1. Price: $199,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $193.19 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $209,950
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 81
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1035
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: R11165301
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: South River Village Condo
  5. Building: South River Village Condo
  6. Elementary School: J.D. Parker
  7. Middle School: Dr. David L. Anderson
  8. High School: Martin County
  9. Provided by: Redfin Corporation
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to effortless Florida living in the amenity rich, 55+ gated community of South River, perfectly nestled in the heart of Stuart, where coastal charm meets resort style living. This beautifully
Details for 450 South River Drive 207, Stuart, FL 34997
Condominium
  1. Price: $199,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $168.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $205,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 413
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1188
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: R11074816
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: South River Village 4
  5. Building: South River Village 4
  6. Provided by: Sea Flag Homes
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Let's make a deal. Bring all offer's. Don't miss out on this incredible opportunity, discover serenity in the heart of stuart south river village. This second floor retreat offers 2 beds and 2 baths,
Details for 361 South River Drive 103, Stuart, FL 34997
Condominium
  1. Price: $190,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $183.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $210,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 35
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1035
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11084834
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: South River
  5. Building: South River
  6. Provided by: Atlantic Shores ERA Powered
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Come take a look at this beautiful condo located in South River. This community has a private boat ramp, ocean access with boat and trailer storage. This 55+ community has endless amenities including
Details for 511 South River Drive 103, Stuart, FL 34997
Condominium
  1. Price: $189,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $182.61 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $194,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 3
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1035
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11123294
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: South River Village Condo
  5. Building: South River Village Condo
  6. Provided by: Illustrated Properties/Sewalls
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Lovely open airy and bright first floor condo in the beautiful immaculately maintained gated 55+ community of South River. This freshly painted unit includes brand new kitchen appliances (Aug 2025) AC
Details for 510 South River Drive 204, Stuart, FL 34997
Condominium
  1. Price: $135,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $193.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 147
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 697
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: R11147890
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: South River Village Condo
  5. Building: South River Village Condo
  6. Provided by: The Keyes Company - Stuart
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Ready for a winter retreat or even full time Florida living? This move in ready, fully furnished condo is just for you! This condo is located in the highly desirable 55+ community of South River. Th
Details for 450 South River Drive 104, Stuart, FL 34997
Condominium
  1. Price: $99,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $143.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 697
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26020107
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: South River Village Condo
  5. Building: South River Village Condo
  6. Elementary School: J.D. Parker
  7. Middle School: Dr. David L. Anderson
  8. High School: Martin County
  9. Provided by: Atlantic Shores ERA Powered
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
What a price!! 1 bedroom condo on 1st floor with screened in lanai backing to open area. Home is priced well. It is all original. 55 and over community offers something for everyone. Features, pool, p
Details for 601 5th Court 102, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 600
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26006945
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33301
  4. Subdivision: Riverview South Condo
  5. Building: Riverview South Condo
  6. Elementary School: Harbordale
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Iconic Realty and Associates
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
It's all about easy access to Ft. Lauderdale Life Style not costing millions. It's a limited opportunity at the Top of Rio Vista multi million dollar neighborhood. 14 mins walk to famed Las Olas, offe
Details for 671 South River Drive 105, Stuart, FL 34997
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 820
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26015553
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: South River Village Condo
  5. Building: South River Village Condo
  6. Elementary School: J.D. Parker
  7. Middle School: Dr. David L. Anderson
  8. High School: Martin County
  9. Provided by: Real Estate of Florida
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated 1 bedroom, 1.5 bath ground floor condo in the desirable South River community. Cable, internet, and water included. Enjoy serene preserve and water views from this light and bright