Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Spanish%Oaks
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $269,000.00
- Price sqft: $209.18 / sqft
- Previous Price: $280,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 24
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1286
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26017211
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33486
- Subdivision: Spanish Oaks Condo
- Building: Spanish Oaks Condo
- Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Cardinal Group Enterprise INC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $255,000.00
- Price sqft: $198.29 / sqft
- Days On Market: 17
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1286
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26020233
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33486
Condominium
- Price: $220,000.00
- Price sqft: $259.74 / sqft
- Previous Price: $230,000
- Last Price Change: 02/14/26
- Days On Market: 109
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 847
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: R11157273
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33486
- Subdivision: Spanish Oaks Condo
- Building: Spanish Oaks Condo
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Services
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $215,000.00
- Price sqft: $253.84 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 847
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26025158
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33486
Condominium
- Price: $169,500.00
- Price sqft: $180.32 / sqft
- Previous Price: $184,500
- Last Price Change: 03/14/26
- Days On Market: 118
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 940
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R11154235
- County: Indian River
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32960
- Subdivision: Spanish Oaks
- Building: Spanish Oaks
- Provided by: The Core Team Co
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,895.00
- Price sqft: $2.01 / sqft
- Days On Market: 39
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1442
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26010785
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33486
- Subdivision: Spanish Oaks Condo
- Building: Spanish Oaks Condo
- Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Ask 4 Realty & Management Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,750.00
- Price sqft: $2.14 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,950
- Last Price Change: 03/18/26
- Days On Market: 71
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1286
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: R11167776
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33486
Condominium
- Price: $2,500.00
- Price sqft: $2.95 / sqft
- Days On Market: 9
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 847
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26022978
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33486
Condominium
- Price: $2,300.00
- Price sqft: $2.36 / sqft
- Days On Market: 24
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 976
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26017229
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33486
Condominium
- Price: $2,240.00
- Price sqft: $2.25 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 995
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26024788
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33486
- Subdivision: Spanish Oaks Condo
- Building: Spanish Oaks Condo
- Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
- DMCA Notice