Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Sugar%Sands%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1050 Sugar Sands Boulevard 174, Singer Island, FL 33404
Condominium
  1. Price: $5,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.35 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,500
  4. Last Price Change: 03/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 82
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1640
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: R11165050
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Singer Island
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Sugar Sands Condo 18
  5. Building: Sugar Sands Condo 18
  6. Elementary School: Lincoln
  7. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  8. High School: William T. Dwyer
  9. Provided by: Dalton Wade Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Luxury waterfront rental located directly on the intracoastal! This beautifully furnished 3/2 residence features high end finishes and access to top tier amenities for the ultimate coastal lifestyle.
Details for 1030 Sugar Sands Boulevard 171, Singer Island, FL 33404
Condominium
  1. Price: $5,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 72
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1293
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: R11167717
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Singer Island
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Sugar Sands Condo 17
  5. Building: Sugar Sands Condo 17
  6. Elementary School: Lincoln
  7. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  8. High School: William T. Dwyer
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Of The Treasure Coast
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Ready to book your 2025/2026 Season getaway in Singer Island, Florida?? Check out this fully furnished WATER VIEW 1st floor condo rental in the 55+ age community of Sugar Sands! This 6 month min. r
Details for 1025 Sugar Sands Boulevard 159, Singer Island, FL 33404
Condominium
  1. Price: $4,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $4.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 108
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 987
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R11157610
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Singer Island
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Sugar Sands Condo 16
  5. Building: Sugar Sands Condo 16
  6. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Experience breathtaking Intracoastal sunset views from this charming 1 bedroom, 1 bath ground floor residence in the desirable 55+ community of Sugar Sands on Singer Island. The home features tile flo
Details for 1250 Sugar Sands Boulevard 110, Singer Island, FL 33404
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1346
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26021962
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Singer Island
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Sugar Sands Condo 7
  5. Building: Sugar Sands Condo 7
  6. Elementary School: Lincoln
  7. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  8. High School: William T. Dwyer
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
NEW OWNER SPECIAL! Welcome to your coastal retreat on beautiful Singer Island! Fully furnished 1st flr, 2 BR/2 BA condo offers the perfect mix of resort style living & beachside convenience, just a s
Details for 1201 Sugar Sands Boulevard, West Palm Beach, FL 33404
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 47
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1381
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26007189
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Sugar Sands Condo 5
  5. Building: Sugar Sands Condo 5
  6. Elementary School: Lincoln
  7. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  8. High School: William T. Dwyer
  9. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 1260 Sugar Sands Boulevard 206, Singer Island, FL 33404
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.52 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 40
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1640
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26010439
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Singer Island
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Sugar Sands Condo
  5. Building: Sugar Sands Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lincoln
  7. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  8. High School: William T. Dwyer
  9. Provided by: Paradise Real Estate Intl
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Seasonal Rental. 3 month minimum. $4500 per month Dec 2026 May 2027 Off Season Rental . 3 month minimum . $2500 per month. May 1 2026 Nov 30 2027