Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Summer%Lake
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3449 44th Street 202, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33309
Condominium
  1. Price: $210,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 328
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: F10509811
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lauderdale Lakes
  3. Zipcode: 33309
  4. Subdivision: Summer Lake Condo
  5. Building: Summer Lake Condo
  6. Provided by: Domus Real Estate LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Lakefront 2/2 Condo Prime Location Rented Until October 2025 Investor FriendlyWelcome to this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offering stunning lake views and one of the best locatio
Details for 3441 44 Street 203, Oakland Park, FL 33309
Condominium
  1. Price: $190,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $165.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $192,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 34
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1150
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: F10535133
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Oakland Park
  3. Zipcode: 33309
  4. Subdivision: Summer Lakes Condo
  5. Building: Summer Lakes Condo
  6. Elementary School: Oriole
  7. Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
  8. High School: Boyd H. Anderson
  9. Provided by: Complete Realty Group
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 2 bed 2 bath. Recent rented with Section 8 $2100 March 1srt. Tenant portion $50
Details for 3469 44th Street 104, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33309
Condominium
  1. Price: $175,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1020
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26019544
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lauderdale Lakes
  3. Zipcode: 33309
  4. Subdivision: Summer Lake
  5. Building: Summer Lake
  6. Elementary School: Oriole
  7. Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
  8. High School: Boyd H. Anderson
  9. Provided by: EC Real Estate Invest.& Rental
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom unit on first floor, located in the desirable Summer Lake gated community, featuring a serene and relaxing lake view, perfect for enjoying peaceful mornings and evening
Details for 3417 44  206, Oakland Park, FL 33309
Condominium
  1. Price: $171,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $148.70 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $182,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 34
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1150
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: F10535121
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Oakland Park
  3. Zipcode: 33309
  4. Subdivision: Summer Lake Condo
  5. Building: Summer Lake Condo
  6. Provided by: Complete Realty Group
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Investor Opportunity. Sell As Is. Beautiful updated 2 bedroom 2 bathroom condo in Summer Lake is move in ready. Recently renovated with modern upgrades. Brand new kitchen cabinets. Two full bathroom.
Details for 3421 44th Street 205, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33309
Condominium
  1. Price: $164,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 210
  3. Bedrooms: 1
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: F10531721
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lauderdale Lakes
  3. Zipcode: 33309
  4. Subdivision: Summer Lake Condominium
  5. Building: Summer Lake Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Oriole
  7. Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
  8. High School: Boyd H. Anderson
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
CALLING ALL INVESTORS!! Welcome to this outstanding Lakeview community offering serene water views from every room! Nestled in a charming Key West Style gated enclave, this community sits on a pristin
Details for 3405 44th Street 205, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33309
Condominium
  1. Price: $159,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 160
  3. Bedrooms: 1
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: F10539532
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lauderdale Lakes
  3. Zipcode: 33309
  4. Subdivision: Summer Lake Condominium
  5. Building: Summer Lake Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Oriole
  7. Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
  8. High School: Boyd H. Anderson
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
CALLING ALL INVESTORS!!Welcome to this outstanding lakeside community offering serene water views from every room! Nestled in a charming Key West style gated enclave, this community sits on a pristine
Details for 3445 44th Street 206, Oakland Park, FL 33309
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 30
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1096
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26014424
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Oakland Park
  3. Zipcode: 33309
  4. Subdivision: Summer Lake
  5. Building: Summer Lake
  6. Elementary School: Oriole
  7. Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
  8. High School: Boyd H. Anderson
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience serene lakeside living in this spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo located in the highly desirable, gated community of Summer Lake. This move in ready unit features an outstanding direct l
Details for 3445 44th Street Unit 108, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33309
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 60
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1020
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26001715
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lauderdale Lakes
  3. Zipcode: 33309
  4. Subdivision: Summer Lake
  5. Building: Summer Lake
  6. Elementary School: Oriole
  7. Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
  8. High School: Boyd H. Anderson
  9. Provided by: City Real Estate Corp
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Exquisite, cozy, spacious corner unit w/expansive serene lake views. Gated community just minutes drive to the beach updated w/neutral colors, fresh paint, new floor& in mint condition. Features inclu
Details for 3453 44th Street 201, Oakland Park, FL 33309
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,050.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1096
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26019424
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Oakland Park
  3. Zipcode: 33309
  4. Subdivision: Summer Lake
  5. Building: Summer Lake
  6. Elementary School: Oriole
  7. Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
  8. High School: Boyd H. Anderson
  9. Provided by: The RMG Team
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful, well maintained unit in Summer Lake, ready for immediate move in. This bright and inviting home features 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, with a combination of tile and laminate flooring through
Details for 3413 44th Street 107, Oakland Park, FL 33309
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1020
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26009930
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Oakland Park
  3. Zipcode: 33309
  4. Subdivision: Summer Lake
  5. Building: Summer Lake
  6. Elementary School: Oriole
  7. Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
  8. High School: Boyd H. Anderson
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful, updated & very well maintained 2bd/2ba condo with gorgeous lake views located on 1st floor! Washer & dryer in unit. Great location, close to shopping and highways. Min 600 credit score is r