Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Summer Lake
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 125 Smugglers Cove Court, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
Single Family
  1. Price: $995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $298.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,100,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 97
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3329
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake,LakeFront,ShorelineNatural,Seawall
  15. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 784633
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32413
  4. Subdivision: Lakes At Summer Breeze
  5. Elementary School: West Bay
  6. Middle School: Surfside
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Success Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
OPEN HOUSE THIS SUNDAY 1:30 4PM! Tucked into the highly sought after west end subdivision of Lakes at Summer Breeze, this custom built home with an attached carriage house is the kind of property buye
Details for 116 Smugglers Cove Court, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
Single Family
  1. Price: $949,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $336.29 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $975,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 271
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2822
  10. Acreage: 0.86 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: 777615
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32413
  4. Subdivision: Lakes At Summer Breeze
  5. Elementary School: West Bay
  6. Middle School: Surfside
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: Better Homes and Gardens Coast Properties
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Significant Price Improvement. Experience coastal living at exceptional value. This is a great opportunity! Your One of a Kind Beach Retreat Steps from the Gulf. Welcome to this stunning, fully fu
Details for 8330 Summer Lake Drive, Vero Beach, FL 32967
Single Family
  1. Price: $650,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $599,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  4. Days On Market: 75
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: F10555372
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32967
  4. Subdivision: Summer Lake North Sub
  5. Elementary School: Treasure Coast
  6. Middle School: Storm Grove
  7. High School: Sebastian River
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of VB
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Quiet cul de sac location! This energy efficient GHO Camino Grande model offers solar powered electric, low HOA fees, gas range with 400 gallon tank, fenced yard, and extended screened patio with gas
Details for 110 Smugglers Cove Court, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
Single Family
  1. Price: $569,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $332.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $595,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 43
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1716
  10. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: 787573
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32413
  4. Subdivision: Lakes At Summer Breeze
  5. Elementary School: West Bay
  6. Middle School: Surfside
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Beach Properties o
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Just steps from the sugar white sands and emerald Gulf waters, this updated Panama City Beach home offers an exceptional blend of location and comfort set on a private street just one block from the
Details for 3449 44th Street 202, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33309
Condominium
  1. Price: $210,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 328
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: F10509811
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lauderdale Lakes
  3. Zipcode: 33309
  4. Subdivision: Summer Lake Condo
  5. Building: Summer Lake Condo
  6. Provided by: Domus Real Estate LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Lakefront 2/2 Condo Prime Location Rented Until October 2025 Investor FriendlyWelcome to this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offering stunning lake views and one of the best locatio
Details for 3441 44 Street 203, Oakland Park, FL 33309
Condominium
  1. Price: $190,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $165.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $192,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 34
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1150
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: F10535133
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Oakland Park
  3. Zipcode: 33309
  4. Subdivision: Summer Lakes Condo
  5. Building: Summer Lakes Condo
  6. Elementary School: Oriole
  7. Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
  8. High School: Boyd H. Anderson
  9. Provided by: Complete Realty Group
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 2 bed 2 bath. Recent rented with Section 8 $2100 March 1srt. Tenant portion $50
Details for 3469 44th Street 104, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33309
Condominium
  1. Price: $175,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1020
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26019544
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lauderdale Lakes
  3. Zipcode: 33309
  4. Subdivision: Summer Lake
  5. Building: Summer Lake
  6. Elementary School: Oriole
  7. Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
  8. High School: Boyd H. Anderson
  9. Provided by: EC Real Estate Invest.& Rental
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom unit on first floor, located in the desirable Summer Lake gated community, featuring a serene and relaxing lake view, perfect for enjoying peaceful mornings and evening
Details for 3417 44  206, Oakland Park, FL 33309
Condominium
  1. Price: $171,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $148.70 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $182,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 34
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1150
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: F10535121
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Oakland Park
  3. Zipcode: 33309
  4. Subdivision: Summer Lake Condo
  5. Building: Summer Lake Condo
  6. Provided by: Complete Realty Group
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Investor Opportunity. Sell As Is. Beautiful updated 2 bedroom 2 bathroom condo in Summer Lake is move in ready. Recently renovated with modern upgrades. Brand new kitchen cabinets. Two full bathroom.
Details for 3421 44th Street 205, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33309
Condominium
  1. Price: $164,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 210
  3. Bedrooms: 1
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: F10531721
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lauderdale Lakes
  3. Zipcode: 33309
  4. Subdivision: Summer Lake Condominium
  5. Building: Summer Lake Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Oriole
  7. Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
  8. High School: Boyd H. Anderson
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
CALLING ALL INVESTORS!! Welcome to this outstanding Lakeview community offering serene water views from every room! Nestled in a charming Key West Style gated enclave, this community sits on a pristin
Details for 3405 44th Street 205, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33309
Condominium
  1. Price: $159,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 160
  3. Bedrooms: 1
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No