Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Tennis%Club
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 380 67th Street Apt 101, Boca Raton, FL 33487
Condominium
  1. Price: $399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $277.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1436
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: B26010342
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: San De Vance Golf & Tennis Clu
  5. Building: San De Vance Golf & Tennis Club Condo
  6. Elementary School: Blue Lake (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: 919 Realty LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Newly updated, first floor 3/2 bright spacious condo. Popcorn ceilings removed and new smooth ceiling and fresh paint. New AC 2025, New Hot Water Heater 2025. Great east Boca location, east of 95,
Details for 1605 Us Highway 1  V6-106, Jupiter, FL 33477
Condominium
  1. Price: $365,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $304.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $385,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 61
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1200
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26000896
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Jupiter Ocean And Racquet Club
  5. Building: Jupiter Ocean And Racquet Club Tennis Villa 1,2,3,
  6. Provided by: Jupiter Lighthouse Realty Inc
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Own a slice of paradise in the highly desirable Tennis Villas at Jupiter Ocean & Racquet Club. This light and bright first floor corner unit offers a spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath layout with recent upda
Details for 670 Tennis Club Drive 303, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311
Condominium
  1. Price: $365,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $243.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1496
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26020718
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33311
  4. Subdivision: Tennis Club Davis Condo
  5. Building: Tennis Club Davis Condo
  6. Elementary School: Thurgood Marshall
  7. Middle School: Dillard
  8. High School: Dillard
  9. Provided by: Integrity Florida Realty LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
This beautifully spacious, updated 3/2/1 Townhouse Apt is located at the famous Tennis Club of Ft Lauderdale along the Middle River. Keyless entry takes you into a natural wood floored hallway, kitche
Details for 500 Treasure Island Causeway Causeway 406, Treasure Island, FL 33706
Condominium
  1. Price: $359,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $202.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1780
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: BayAccess,BeachAccess,GulfAccess,IntracoastalAccess
  13. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8506949
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: Treasure Island
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Subdivision: Treasure Island Tennis & Yacht
  5. Building: Treasure Island Tennis & Yacht Club
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX PREFERRED
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
TREASURE ISLAND 3 BEDROOM, 2 BATHROOMS, 1 HALF BATH CORNER UNIT CONDO LOCATED IN THE TREASURE ISLAND YACHT AND TENNIS CLUB. Amazing find! Excellent opportunity for the savvy buyer! Prime corner unit w
Details for 300 Club Circle 201, Boca Raton, FL 33487
Condominium
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $270.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 71
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1200
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11167844
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: San Remo Golf & Tennis Club Co
  5. Building: San Remo Golf & Tennis Club Condo
  6. Elementary School: Blue Lake (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Sutter & Nugent LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Spacious second floor 2BR/2BA condo offering 1,200 Sq. Ft. of living space with a well designed split bedroom floor plan. The unit features laminated wood flooring throughout and a full size washer an
Details for 351 Club Circle 207, Boca Raton, FL 33487
Condominium
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $270.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1200
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26017624
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: San Remo Golf & Tennis Club Co
  5. Building: San Remo Golf & Tennis Club Condo
  6. Elementary School: Blue Lake (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
This fabulous East Boca 2 bedroom , 2 bath second floor unit located in San Remo Golf and Tennis offers the location and versatility most will desire. Enjoy High ceilings and an open floor plan in a q
Details for 280 67th Street B207, Boca Raton, FL 33487
Condominium
  1. Price: $319,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $286.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $325,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 123
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1116
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: R11153043
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: San De Vance Golf And Tennis C
  5. Building: San De Vance Golf And Tennis Club Condo
  6. Elementary School: Blue Lake (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
2 Bedroom 2 Bathroom 2nd Floor Condo with a great View from the screened Patio. Also Features your own Assigned Covered Vehicle parking & plenty of guest parking.. There is a full open eat in kitchen,
Details for 5200 Club Circle 106, Boca Raton, FL 33487
Condominium
  1. Price: $315,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $262.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $317,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 23
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1200
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26017435
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: San Remo Golf & Tennis Club Co
  5. Building: San Remo Golf & Tennis Club Condo
  6. Elementary School: Blue Lake (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Premier Brokers International
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Light and airy ground floor condo in Boca Raton's San Remo awaits for You today! Perfect for first time buyers, relocators, and investors, this 2BR/2BA unit offers a split florplan with wood flooring
Details for 925 Halifax Avenue 1109, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
Condominium
  1. Price: $299,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $182.42 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $325,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 106
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1644
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: 1222201
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Bayshore Bath & Tennis Club Co
  5. Building: Bayshore Bath & Tennis Club Condo
  6. Provided by: Oceans Luxury Realty Full Service LLC
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Brand New Appliances! From the moment you arrive at Bayshore Bath and Tennis Club, the lifestyle sets the tone. A beautifully landscaped courtyard greets you upon entry, framed by pickleball courts
Details for 260 67th Street A104, Boca Raton, FL 33487
Condominium
  1. Price: $299,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $268.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $304,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 306
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1116
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: F10513822
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: San De Vance Golf & Tennis Clu
  5. Building: San De Vance Golf & Tennis Club Condo
  6. Elementary School: Blue Lake (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
JUST REDUCED NOW UNDER $300K One of Best Values in Boca! Seller has priced aggressively for quick sale! Bring all offers! Updated 2BR/2BA Ground Floor Condo in a quiet Boca Raton community w/ plen