Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Tiara%Condo
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $1,560,000.00
- Price sqft: $856.67 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,575,000
- Last Price Change: 03/18/26
- Days On Market: 144
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1821
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: R11148755
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Singer Island
- Zipcode: 33404
- Subdivision: Tiara Condo
- Building: Tiara Condo
- Provided by: Realty ONE Group Innovation
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,390,000.00
- Price sqft: $912.07 / sqft
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1524
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26006387
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Singer Island
- Zipcode: 33404
- Subdivision: Tiara Condo
- Building: Tiara Condo
- Elementary School: Lincoln
- Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Frankel Ball Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,050,000.00
- Price sqft: $589.89 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,150,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 102
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1780
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: R11159375
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Singer Island
- Zipcode: 33404
- Subdivision: Tiara Condo
- Building: Tiara Condo
- Elementary School: Lincoln
- Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: The Keyes Company (PBG)
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $950,000.00
- Price sqft: $521.69 / sqft
- Previous Price: $975,000
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 44
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1821
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26008390
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Singer Island
- Zipcode: 33404
- Subdivision: Tiara Condo
- Building: Tiara Condo
- Elementary School: Lincoln
- Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Realty One Group Engage
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $945,000.00
- Price sqft: $518.95 / sqft
- Previous Price: $995,000
- Last Price Change: 04/08/26
- Days On Market: 297
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1821
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: R11108946
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Singer Island
- Zipcode: 33404
- Subdivision: Tiara Condo
- Building: Tiara Condo
- Elementary School: Lincoln
- Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: The Keyes Company (PBG)
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $920,000.00
- Price sqft: $516.85 / sqft
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1780
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26000997
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Singer Island
- Zipcode: 33404
- Subdivision: Tiara Condo
- Building: Tiara Condo
- Elementary School: Lincoln
- Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Leibowitz Realty Group, LLC./PBG
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $739,000.00
- Price sqft: $812.98 / sqft
- Days On Market: 154
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 909
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: R11144435
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Singer Island
- Zipcode: 33404
- Subdivision: Tiara Condo
- Building: Tiara Condo
- Provided by: HomeSmart
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $739,000.00
- Price sqft: $812.98 / sqft
- Days On Market: 155
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 909
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: R11146035
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Singer Island
- Zipcode: 33404
- Subdivision: Tiara Condo
- Building: Tiara Condo
- Provided by: HomeSmart
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $700,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,014.49 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 690
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1966
MLS#: B26020787
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33441
Condominium
- Price: $649,000.00
- Price sqft: $579.46 / sqft
- Previous Price: $655,000
- Last Price Change: 01/07/26
- Days On Market: 673
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1120
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: R11002448
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Singer Island
- Zipcode: 33404
- Subdivision: Tiara Condo
- Building: Tiara Condo
- Elementary School: Lincoln
- Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: The Keyes Company (PBG)
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice