Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Victoria%Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 900 18th Avenue 408, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Condominium
  1. Price: $210,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $247.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 850
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26021806
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Victoria Park Tower Condo
  5. Building: Victoria Park Tower Condo
  6. Elementary School: Harbordale
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
East facing open plan unit with renovated kitchen offering Quartz Counters, white appliances and Shaker Cabinetry, tile and laminate flooring, Jack and Jill bath connects both bedrooms, private storag
Details for 900 18th Avenue 409, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Condominium
  1. Price: $200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $235.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 850
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26021776
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Victoria Park Tower Condo
  5. Building: Victoria Park Tower Condo
  6. Elementary School: Harbordale
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Bright Corner unit with East facing balcony, alley kitchen, Jack and Jill bath connected to bedrooms, impact windows, laminate/tile flooring, private storage closet, secured lobby, video surveillance,
Details for 900 18th Avenue 602, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Condominium
  1. Price: $184,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $184.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 172
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1000
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: F10535230
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Victoria Park Tower Condo
  5. Building: Victoria Park Tower Condo
  6. Elementary School: Harbordale
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
BREAKING NEWS! Monthly maintenance REDUCED by over 25% as of Jan. 1st TO ONLY $600/month!! AND AS IMPORTANT THE REC LEASE IS PAID OFF ON THIS UNIT!! Not all units have had their rec leases paid off. T
Details for 900 18th Avenue 1004, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Condominium
  1. Price: $179,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $259.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 690
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26014772
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Victoria Park Tower Condo
  5. Building: Victoria Park Tower Condo
  6. Elementary School: Harbordale
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Balistreri Real Estate Inc
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
LOW, Low HOA. Discover this charming 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo ideally located in the heart of Fort Lauderdale. This cozy unit features a private balconyperfect for enjoying sunsetsalong with an assigne
Details for 1515 Broward Boulevard 325, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,500.00
  2. Previous Price: $2,550
  3. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  4. Days On Market: 182
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: F10536847
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33301
  4. Subdivision: Victoria Park
  5. Building: Victoria Park
  6. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Updated 2BR/2BA Victoria Park rental only a few short blocks from Las Olas! Third floor, Pine Crest Village condo featuring stainless steel appliances, granite countertops, roll out shelving as well a
Details for 1515 Broward Boulevard 223, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,600
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 74
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 960
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: R11167368
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33301
  4. Subdivision: Pine Crest Village I At Victor
  5. Building: Pine Crest Village I At Victoria Park Condo
  6. Elementary School: Harbordale
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Just a short walk from vibrant Las Olas Boulevard, this beautifully updated 2nd floor condo offers comfort and convenience. Enjoy serene pool views right from your private balcony. The unit was though
Details for 900 18th Avenue 1004, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,750.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 690
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26027023
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Victoria Park Tower Condo
  5. Building: Victoria Park Tower Condo
  6. Elementary School: Harbordale
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Balistreri Real Estate Inc
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Discover this charming 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo ideally located in the heart of Fort Lauderdale. This cozy unit features a private balconyperfect for enjoying sunsetsalong with an assigned parking spac