Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Victoria%Village%A%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2902 Victoria Circle A1, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
Condominium
  1. Price: $235,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $156.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1500
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26020411
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33066
  4. Subdivision: Victoria Village E Condo
  5. Building: Victoria Village E Condo
  6. Elementary School: Coconut Creek
  7. Middle School: Margate
  8. High School: Coconut Creek
  9. Provided by: Dalton Wade Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Spacious ground floor corner with spectacular golf/lake view from the hurricane glass enclosed patio. Remodeled with high end laminate through out plus chef's kitchen including stainless steel applian
Details for 2804 Victoria Way C3, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
Condominium
  1. Price: $164,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $142.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1156
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26022664
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33066
  4. Subdivision: Victoria Village A Condo
  5. Building: Victoria Village A Condo
  6. Elementary School: Coconut Creek
  7. Middle School: Margate
  8. High School: Coconut Creek
  9. Provided by: Century 21 Realty Professionals
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Back on the market!. Probate is over!. Perfect for an investor!. Beautiful renovated 2bedroom/2bath. Can be rented after 1 year. No cap. Newer kitchen cabinets with ss appliances. Ceramic floors throu
Details for 2905 Victoria Place G4, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
Condominium
  1. Price: $83,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $112.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 735
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26026686
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33066
  4. Subdivision: Victoria Village J Condo
  5. Building: Victoria Village J Condo
  6. Elementary School: Coconut Creek
  7. Middle School: Margate
  8. High School: Coconut Creek
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Wynmoor a thriving 55 + community. Once you drive into the two gated entrances you will see the beautiful lush landscaping, manicured golf courses and lakes with fountains. Amenities incl
Details for 2905 Victoria Place, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
Condominium
  1. Price: $65,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $88.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 735
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26006733
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33066
  4. Subdivision: Victoria Village J Condo
  5. Building: Victoria Village J Condo
  6. Elementary School: Coconut Creek
  7. Middle School: Margate
  8. High School: Coconut Creek
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Priced to Sell! RARE FIND 1st Floor Unit. Assigned parking spot right in front of unit. 55+ Active Resort Style Community of Wynmoor of Coconut Creek. Water View. Transform this unit into your
Details for 1515 Broward Boulevard 223, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,600
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 74
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 960
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: R11167368
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33301
  4. Subdivision: Pine Crest Village I At Victor
  5. Building: Pine Crest Village I At Victoria Park Condo
  6. Elementary School: Harbordale
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Just a short walk from vibrant Las Olas Boulevard, this beautifully updated 2nd floor condo offers comfort and convenience. Enjoy serene pool views right from your private balcony. The unit was though