Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Victoria%Village%E%Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $235,000.00
- Price sqft: $156.67 / sqft
- Days On Market: 16
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1500
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26020411
- County: Broward
- City: Coconut Creek
- Zipcode: 33066
Condominium
- Price: $164,900.00
- Price sqft: $142.65 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1156
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26022664
- County: Broward
- City: Coconut Creek
- Zipcode: 33066
- Subdivision: Victoria Village A Condo
- Building: Victoria Village A Condo
- Elementary School: Coconut Creek
- Middle School: Margate
- High School: Coconut Creek
- Provided by: Century 21 Realty Professionals
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $83,000.00
- Price sqft: $112.93 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 735
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26026686
- County: Broward
- City: Coconut Creek
- Zipcode: 33066
Condominium
- Price: $65,000.00
- Price sqft: $88.44 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 735
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26006733
- County: Broward
- City: Coconut Creek
- Zipcode: 33066
Condominium
- Price: $2,500.00
- Price sqft: $2.60 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,600
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 74
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 960
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: R11167368
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33301
- Subdivision: Pine Crest Village I At Victor
- Building: Pine Crest Village I At Victoria Park Condo
- Elementary School: Harbordale
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
- 1