Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Villaggio
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $839,000.00
- Price sqft: $496.74 / sqft
- Days On Market: 39
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1689
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26010617
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33301
- Subdivision: Villaggio Di Las Olas Condo
- Building: Villaggio Di Las Olas Condo
- Elementary School: Harbordale
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $275,000.00
- Price sqft: $354.84 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 775
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26025463
- County: Broward
- City: Miramar
- Zipcode: 33027
- Subdivision: El Ad Villaggio Condo Bldg 9
- Building: El Ad Villaggio Condo Bldg 9
- Elementary School: Dolphin Bay
- Middle School: Glades (Broward)
- High School: Everglades
- Provided by: Real Broker, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $243,900.00
- Days On Market: 214
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 19.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: 1218736
- County: Volusia
- City: Port Orange
- Zipcode: 32127
- Subdivision: Villaggio On The Lakes Condo
- Building: Villaggio On The Lakes Condo
- High School: Spruce Creek
- Provided by: Villaggio on the Lakes Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $239,000.00
- Price sqft: $220.89 / sqft
- Days On Market: 592
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1082
- Acreage: 19.03 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: 1204337
- County: Volusia
- City: Port Orange
- Zipcode: 32127
- Subdivision: Villaggio On The Lakes Condo
- Building: Villaggio On The Lakes Condo
- High School: Spruce Creek
- Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $229,000.00
- Previous Price: $239,000
- Last Price Change: 03/24/26
- Days On Market: 247
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: 1217653
- County: Volusia
- City: Port Orange
- Zipcode: 32127
- Subdivision: Villaggio On The Lakes Condo
- Building: Villaggio On The Lakes Condo
- Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $229,000.00
- Price sqft: $186.03 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1231
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: 1225561
- County: Volusia
- City: Port Orange
- Zipcode: 32127
- Subdivision: Villaggio On The Lakes Condo
- Building: Villaggio On The Lakes Condo
- Elementary School: Spruce Creek
- Middle School: Creekside
- High School: Spruce Creek
- Provided by: Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $219,900.00
- Price sqft: $218.59 / sqft
- Days On Market: 159
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1006
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: 1220553
- County: Volusia
- City: Port Orange
- Zipcode: 32127
- Subdivision: Villaggio On The Lakes Condo
- Building: Villaggio On The Lakes Condo
- Elementary School: Spruce Creek
- Middle School: Creekside
- High School: Spruce Creek
- Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $219,000.00
- Price sqft: $202.40 / sqft
- Days On Market: 203
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1082
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: 1219091
- County: Volusia
- City: Port Orange
- Zipcode: 32127
- Subdivision: Villaggio On The Lakes Condo
- Building: Villaggio On The Lakes Condo
- High School: Spruce Creek
- Provided by: Home Wise Realty Group Inc
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $214,900.00
- Days On Market: 214
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 19.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: 1218732
- County: Volusia
- City: Port Orange
- Zipcode: 32127
- Subdivision: Villaggio On The Lakes Condo
- Building: Villaggio On The Lakes Condo
- Provided by: Villaggio on the Lakes Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $199,000.00
- Price sqft: $197.81 / sqft
- Days On Market: 68
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1006
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: 1223747
- County: Volusia
- City: Port Orange
- Zipcode: 32127
- Subdivision: Villaggio On The Lakes Condo
- Building: Villaggio On The Lakes Condo
- Provided by: Villaggio on the Lakes Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice