Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Yacht
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $2,945,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,028.28 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2864
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: B26020040
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Shores
- Zipcode: 33404
- Subdivision: Havn Residences & Yacht Club C
- Building: Havn Residences & Yacht Club Condo
- Elementary School: Lincoln
- Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,875,000.00
- Price sqft: $997.92 / sqft
- Days On Market: 43
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2881
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: B26008586
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Shores
- Zipcode: 33404
- Subdivision: Havn Residences & Yacht Club C
- Building: Havn Residences & Yacht Club Condo
- Elementary School: Lincoln
- Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,815,000.00
- Price sqft: $977.09 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2881
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: B26019889
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Shores
- Zipcode: 33404
- Subdivision: Havn Residences And Yacht Club
- Building: Havn Residences And Yacht Club
- Elementary School: Lincoln
- Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $884.64 / sqft
- Days On Market: 17
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2826
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: B26020374
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Shores
- Zipcode: 33404
- Subdivision: Havn Residences & Yacht Club C
- Building: Havn Residences & Yacht Club Condo
- Elementary School: Lincoln
- Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,400,000.00
- Price sqft: $717.92 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,600,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 67
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3343
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11169220
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33477
- Subdivision: Jupiter Yacht Club
- Building: Jupiter Yacht Club
- Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Engel & Voelkers Jupiter RE
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,400,000.00
- Price sqft: $616.81 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 3891
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26024385
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33477
- Subdivision: Admiral At Jupiter Yacht Club
- Building: Admiral At Jupiter Yacht Club Condo
- Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,375,000.00
- Price sqft: $824.37 / sqft
- Days On Market: 17
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2881
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: B26020272
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Shores
- Zipcode: 33404
- Subdivision: Havn Residences And Yacht Club
- Building: Havn Residences And Yacht Club
- Elementary School: Lincoln
- Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: One Sotheby's International Re
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,895,000.00
- Price sqft: $584.52 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,975,000
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 95
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 3242
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11161404
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33477
- Subdivision: Admiral At Jupiter Yacht Club
- Building: Admiral At Jupiter Yacht Club Condo
- Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,875,000.00
- Price sqft: $334.05 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,900,000
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 228
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 5613
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11127284
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33477
- Subdivision: Jupiter Yacht Club
- Building: Jupiter Yacht Club
- Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Engel & Voelkers Jupiter RE
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,750,000.00
- Price sqft: $738.71 / sqft
- Days On Market: 17
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2369
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: B26020261
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Shores
- Zipcode: 33404
- Subdivision: Havn Residences And Yacht Club
- Building: Havn Residences And Yacht Club
- Elementary School: Lincoln
- Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: One Sotheby's International Re
- DMCA Notice