Searching on:
  1. School = Carr
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2441 131st Circle 2441, Miami, FL 33167
Single Family
  1. Price: $600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $281.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2130
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26021000
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33167
  4. Subdivision: Golf Ests 1st Addn
  5. Elementary School: Carrie P. Meek / Westview K
  6. High School: Miami Central
  7. Provided by: Domus Real Estate LLC
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
3 bed 2 bath SINGLE FAMILY, great location at this new community in Westview by Lennar in the heart of Miami, very calm community. "AMELIA" MODEL with tile floor downstairs and carpet floor upstairs.
Details for 2324 130th Street, Miami, FL 33167
Single Family
  1. Price: $595,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $279.34 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $610,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 40
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2130
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26010298
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33167
  4. Subdivision: Golf Park Sec 1
  5. Elementary School: Carrie P. Meek / Westview K
  6. High School: Miami Central
  7. Provided by: Worthy Realty LLC
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully built priced to sell 2023 single family home offering modern comfort and a rare waterfront setting. This 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home features approximately 1,840 sq ft of well
Details for 12227 23rd Path, Miami, FL 33167
Townhome
  1. Price: $500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $364.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $510,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 223
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1373
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11126050
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33167
  4. Subdivision: Golf Park Sec 1
  5. Elementary School: Carrie P. Meek / Westview K
  6. Middle School: Westglades
  7. High School: Miami Central
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
VERY MOTIVATED SELLER !! Welcome to this stunning 3 bedroom, 3 bath townhome in a secure, gated community. Enjoy resort style amenities, including a clubhouse, pool, gym, playground, and dog park. The
Details for 2354 125th Street, Miami, FL 33167
Single Family
  1. Price: $455,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $331.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $469,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 35
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1373
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26012262
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33167
  4. Subdivision: Golf Ests 1st Addn
  5. Elementary School: Carrie P. Meek / Westview K
  6. Middle School: Margate
  7. High School: Miami Central
  8. Provided by: Kingdom Keys Home Solutions, I
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for Xx Cook-cain Road, Clarksville, FL 32430
Land
  1. Price: $380,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $190,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  4. Days On Market: 38
  5. Acreage: 38.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 787906
  1. County: CALHOUN
  2. City: Clarksville
  3. Zipcode: 32430
  4. Subdivision: No Named Subdivision
  5. Elementary School: Carr
  6. Middle School: Carr
  7. High School: Altha Public
  8. Provided by: LPT Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
38 acre timberland tract 2 ponds Road frontage Hunting and recreational potential Clarksville area Near Altha and Marianna Located on Cook/Cain Rd in the Clarksville area of Calhoun County, th
Details for 6807 Porter Grade Road, Altha, FL 32421
Single Family
  1. Price: $365,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $325.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 269
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1120
  7. Acreage: 10.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: 777710
  1. County: CALHOUN
  2. City: Altha
  3. Zipcode: 32421
  4. Subdivision: No Named Subdivision
  5. Elementary School: Carr
  6. Middle School: Carr
  7. High School: Blountstown
  8. Provided by: Sand Seeker Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Country Living at Its Finest Only 40 Minutes to Panama City! Welcome to 6807 NW Porter Grade Rd, Altha, FL a beautiful 10 acre property offering the perfect blend of peaceful country living and m
Details for X Cook Road , Clarksville, FL 32430
Land
  1. Price: $190,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $96,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  4. Days On Market: 38
  5. Acreage: 19.20 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 787905
  1. County: CALHOUN
  2. City: Clarksville
  3. Zipcode: 32430
  4. Subdivision: [no Recorded Subdiv]
  5. Elementary School: Carr
  6. Middle School: Carr
  7. High School: Altha Public
  8. Provided by: LPT Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Timber tract Road frontage Hunting potential Approx. 19.2 acres Clarksville area Near Altha and Marianna Positioned in the Clarksville area of Calhoun County, NW Cook Rd offers approximately 1
Details for 0 Cr 73 A  , Altha, FL 32421
Land
  1. Price: $58,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 4
  3. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 789606
  1. County: CALHOUN
  2. City: Altha
  3. Zipcode: 32421
  4. Subdivision: Timbers
  5. Elementary School: Carr
  6. Middle School: Carr
  7. High School: Blountstown
  8. Provided by: Savvy Avenue LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
5 Acre lot in a peaceful neighborhood of Altha. NO HOA, Not in Flood Zone. Not Wetland. Seller Financing is available, No Prepayment Penalty. Mobile/Prefabricated/Single family homes are all allowed.
Details for 12227 23rd Path, Miami, FL 33167
Townhome
  1. Price: $4,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 76
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1373
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11166115
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33167
  4. Subdivision: Westview
  5. Elementary School: Carrie P. Meek / Westview K
  6. High School: Miami Central
  7. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 3 bath townhome in a secure, gated community with resort style amenities, including a clubhouse, pool, fitness center, playground, and dog park. This
Details for 12920 Westview Drive 1, Miami, FL 33167
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2254
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1953
MLS#: B26018546
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33167
  4. Subdivision: Golf Estates 1st Addn
  5. Elementary School: Carrie P. Meek / Westview K
  6. Middle School: North Dade
  7. High School: Miami Central
  8. Provided by: Global Assets Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Very large house with 3 bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms. Has a large living room, an oversized master bedroom, a front patio, and a yard.