Searching on:
  1. School = Challenger K
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 7763 Southampton Terrace 303, Tamarac, FL 33321
Condominium
  1. Price: $189,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $148.24 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $194,995
  4. Last Price Change: 03/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 91
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1275
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: R11162449
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Tamarac
  3. Zipcode: 33321
  4. Subdivision: Southampton Condominium
  5. Building: Southampton Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Challenger
  7. Middle School: Millennium
  8. High School: J. P. Taravella
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Open to Back Up Offers. Beautifully maintained waterfront condo with tranquil lake views enjoyed from your spacious screened balcony. This 2 bedroom, 2 full bath residence features a brand new, recent
Details for 7901 Colony Circle 201, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33321
Condominium
  1. Price: $185,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 139
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: F10542399
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33321
  4. Subdivision: Versailles Gardens
  5. Building: Versailles Gardens
  6. Elementary School: Challenger
  7. Middle School: Millennium
  8. High School: J. P. Taravella
  9. Provided by: Gallery Of Homes Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Bright and spacious 2/2 on the second floor. Property has been updated with new kitchen cabinets and granite counter tops, all new appliances, both bathrooms have been updated all new tile and fresh
Details for 7216 Devon Drive 212, Tamarac, FL 33321
Condominium
  1. Price: $184,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $142.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $185,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 147
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1294
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: R11148118
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Tamarac
  3. Zipcode: 33321
  4. Subdivision: Kings Point Devon ''b''
  5. Building: Kings Point Devon ''b''
  6. Elementary School: Challenger
  7. Middle School: Millennium
  8. High School: J. P. Taravella
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful corner 2/2 unit, with a gorgeous water view. Unit is immaculate, and shows very well granite counters and updated kitchen. Separate laundry room with sink and closets. Builders florida room
Details for 9614 Mcnab Road 204, Tamarac, FL 33321
Condominium
  1. Price: $180,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $219.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 820
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26016311
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Tamarac
  3. Zipcode: 33321
  4. Subdivision: Tamarac Gardens Condominium No
  5. Building: Tamarac Gardens Condominium No 7
  6. Elementary School: Challenger
  7. Middle School: Millennium
  8. High School: J. P. Taravella
  9. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Stunningly Renovated Move In Ready Gem Discover the perfect blend of modern elegance and effortless living in this pristine 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom sanctuary. Boasting a completely updated interior, thi
Details for 7513 Trent Drive 107, Tamarac, FL 33321
Condominium
  1. Price: $180,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $135.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1325
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: B26015284
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Tamarac
  3. Zipcode: 33321
  4. Subdivision: Trent Condominium
  5. Building: Trent Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Challenger
  7. Middle School: Millennium
  8. High School: J. P. Taravella
  9. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
FIRST FLOOR unit in 2 story building in Trent one of Kings Point's most desirable neighborhoods. Featuring an updated kitchen w/ eat in area overlooking your screened in private patio. Kitchen has n
Details for 10443 Clairmont Circle 203, Tamarac, FL 33321
Condominium
  1. Price: $180,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $217.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 827
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26013885
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Tamarac
  3. Zipcode: 33321
  4. Subdivision: Clairmont Condominium
  5. Building: Clairmont Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Challenger
  7. Middle School: Millennium
  8. High School: J. P. Taravella
  9. Provided by: VantaSure Realty LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Bright and inviting 2BR/2BA condo in Kings Point offering a flexible layout currently set up as a 1 bedroom with expanded living space. Easily convert back. Vaulted ceilings create an open, airy feel,
Details for 9563 Mcnab Rd  206, Tamarac, FL 33321
Condominium
  1. Price: $179,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $153.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $185,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 7
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1170
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: R11151548
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Tamarac
  3. Zipcode: 33321
  4. Subdivision: Tamarac Gardens
  5. Building: Tamarac Gardens
  6. Elementary School: Challenger
  7. Middle School: Millennium
  8. High School: J. P. Taravella
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Meticulously maintained and upgraded 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo with serene lake views. This bright and spacious unit offers a desirable split floor plan, an open living and dining area, and a privat
Details for 7623 Southampton Terrace 211, Tamarac, FL 33321
Condominium
  1. Price: $179,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $140.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $200,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 49
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1275
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26005996
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Tamarac
  3. Zipcode: 33321
  4. Subdivision: Southampton Condominium
  5. Building: Southampton Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Challenger
  7. Middle School: Millennium
  8. High School: J. P. Taravella
  9. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Live in paradise! Spectacular two beds, two baths. Condo located in the sought after community of desirable Southampton at Kings Point! This unique home features a fantastic private water view. It is
Details for 7243 Devon Drive, Tamarac, FL 33321
Condominium
  1. Price: $175,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $132.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1325
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26026047
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Tamarac
  3. Zipcode: 33321
  4. Subdivision: Devon Condominium E
  5. Building: Devon Condominium E
  6. Elementary School: Challenger
  7. Middle School: Millennium
  8. High School: J. P. Taravella
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Consultants
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Lovely corner 2 Bed/ 2 Bath water views in the highly sought after Kings Point community. This spacious residence features vaulted ceilings, an open floor plan, and lots natural light. Enjoy two priva
Details for 7544 Ashmont Circle 202, Tamarac, FL 33321
Condominium
  1. Price: $174,900.00
  2. Previous Price: $184,900
  3. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
  4. Days On Market: 90
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: F10549855
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Tamarac
  3. Zipcode: 33321
  4. Subdivision: Ashmont
  5. Building: Ashmont
  6. Elementary School: Challenger
  7. Middle School: Millennium
  8. High School: J. P. Taravella
  9. Provided by: Agents Realty Group, LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
!!! OWNER LOOKING TO NEGOTIATE !!! LET'S TALK !!! PRIDE OF OWNERSHIP SHOWS IN THIS LOVELY 2/2 ELM CONDO IN ASHMONT . KITCHEN UPDATED WITH NEWER APPLIANCES . VANITIES REPLACED IN BOTH BATHS . NE