Searching on:
- School = Chipley
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $799,900.00
- Price sqft: $135.60 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
- Bldg sqft: 5899
- Acreage: 1.47 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1927
MLS#: 788981
- County: WASHINGTON
- City: Chipley
- Zipcode: 32428
Single Family
- Price: $690,000.00
- Price sqft: $431.25 / sqft
- Previous Price: $699,900
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 46
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1600
- Acreage: 5.66 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake,LakeFront
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: 787446
- County: WASHINGTON
- City: Chipley
- Zipcode: 32428
- Subdivision: [no Recorded Subdiv]
- Elementary School: Kate M. Smith
- Middle School: Roulhac
- High School: Chipley
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 Commander Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $650,000.00
- Price sqft: $297.62 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2184
- Acreage: 0.36 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1936
MLS#: 723031
- County: WASHINGTON
- City: Chipley
- Zipcode: 32428
Single Family
- Price: $474,000.00
- Price sqft: $156.75 / sqft
- Previous Price: $499,900
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 183
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3024
- Acreage: 3.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: 781451
- County: WASHINGTON
- City: Chipley
- Zipcode: 32428
Single Family
- Price: $369,900.00
- Price sqft: $227.77 / sqft
- Previous Price: $379,900
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 653
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1624
- Acreage: 3.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake,LakeFront
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: 760587
- County: WASHINGTON
- City: Chipley
- Zipcode: 32428
- Subdivision: Leisure Lakes 1st Add
- Elementary School: Vernon
- Middle School: Vernon
- High School: Chipley
- Provided by: Hennessy Real Estate Group LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $299,999.00
- Price sqft: $166.30 / sqft
- Previous Price: $305,000
- Last Price Change: 04/08/26
- Days On Market: 75
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1804
- Acreage: 0.44 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1938
MLS#: 785858
- County: WASHINGTON
- City: Chipley
- Zipcode: 32428
- Subdivision: No Named Subdivision
- Elementary School: Kate M. Smith
- Middle School: Roulhac
- High School: Chipley
- Provided by: Counts Real Estate Group Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $299,000.00
- Price sqft: $154.20 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1939
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: 788422
- County: WASHINGTON
- City: Chipley
- Zipcode: 32428
Single Family
- Price: $295,000.00
- Price sqft: $181.54 / sqft
- Previous Price: $299,000
- Last Price Change: 03/20/26
- Days On Market: 108
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1625
- Acreage: 0.45 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: 784110
- County: WASHINGTON
- City: Chipley
- Zipcode: 32428
- Subdivision: Sunny Hills
- Elementary School: Kate M. Smith
- Middle School: Vernon
- High School: Chipley
- Provided by: Douglas Eliman 30A
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $275,000.00
- Price sqft: $136.41 / sqft
- Previous Price: $279,900
- Last Price Change: 02/26/26
- Days On Market: 83
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2016
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 785415
- County: WASHINGTON
- City: Chipley
- Zipcode: 32428
Single Family
- Price: $239,900.00
- Price sqft: $126.93 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1890
- Acreage: 2.80 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: 789487
- County: JACKSON
- City: Cottondale
- Zipcode: 32431
- Subdivision: [no Recorded Subdiv]
- Elementary School: Kate M. Smith
- Middle School: Roulhac
- High School: Chipley
- Provided by: SOUTHERN WAY REALTY, INC.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice