Searching on:
  1. School = Coral Sunset
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4955 83rd Street, Miami, FL 33143
Single Family
  1. Price: $25,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,007.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 186
  4. Bedrooms: 8
  5. Baths: 11
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 12455
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: F10534737
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33143
  4. Subdivision: Duhe Estates
  5. Elementary School: Sunset
  6. Middle School: Ponce De Leon
  7. High School: Coral Gables
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience luxury living in this elegantly designed Ponce Davis estate. This 10,230 SF home features 8 bedrooms, 9 full and 2 half bathrooms on 37,026 SF lot. Perfect for entertaining and life, this h
Details for 10058 Umberland Place, Boca Raton, FL 33428
Single Family
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $228.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 104
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3833
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: R11158456
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33428
  4. Subdivision: Lexington Homes Estates
  5. Elementary School: Coral Sunset
  6. Middle School: Loggers Run Community
  7. High School: West Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully two story pool home at Lexington Estates. Featuring 5 spacious bedrooms plus a den/office and 3.5 bathrooms, this home offers the perfect blend of comfort, functionality, a
Details for 10679 Palm Spring Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33428
Single Family
  1. Price: $850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $257.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 103
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3300
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: R11156133
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33428
  4. Subdivision: Boca Springs
  5. Elementary School: Coral Sunset
  6. Middle School: Loggers Run Community
  7. High School: West Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 10679 Palm Spring Dr, a beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath, two story home with Bonus room providing additional flexible living space. Thoughtful upgrades and modern finishes come toge
Details for 10104 Country Brook Road, Boca Raton, FL 33428
Single Family
  1. Price: $735,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $278.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2641
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: B26024414
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33428
  4. Subdivision: Boca Springs
  5. Elementary School: Coral Sunset
  6. Middle School: Loggers Run Community
  7. High School: West Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Barr Agency Real Estate
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Your Fresh Start Awaits: The Dream of 10104 Country Brook! Imagine finally stepping into a home where everything is brand new, and the choice is yours. Tucked away on a quiet, tree lined street in the
Details for 22859 Sandalfoot Boulevard, Boca Raton, FL 33428
Single Family
  1. Price: $535,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $241.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2213
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26024119
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33428
  4. Subdivision: Tudor Woods / Boca Heights
  5. Elementary School: Coral Sunset
  6. Middle School: Loggers Run Community
  7. High School: West Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This charming home boasts hardwood floors throughout, granite countertops, and stainless steel appliances in the kitchen. The half bath has been tastefully redone, and the master bedroom offers a gene
Details for 10251 Breezeway Place, Boca Raton, FL 33428
Single Family
  1. Price: $509,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $302.62 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $525,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/19/26
  5. Days On Market: 119
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1682
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: R11153841
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33428
  4. Subdivision: Hillsboro Country Club
  5. Elementary School: Coral Sunset
  6. Middle School: Loggers Run Community
  7. High School: West Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Savine International Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Price to Sale! Welcome to your perfect opportunity to create your dream home in Boca Raton! Rare opportunity at Meadow Lake ''home for sale ! Quiet, and Well Maintained gated community. This one stor
Details for 10551 Country Club Terrace, Boca Raton, FL 33428
Single Family
  1. Price: $480,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $359.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1336
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26016091
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33428
  4. Subdivision: Boca Country Estates Condo
  5. Elementary School: Coral Sunset
  6. Middle School: Loggers Run Community
  7. High School: West Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful home perfect for first time buyers! This 3 bedroom, 2 bath property has a nicely updated kitchen with granite counters and stainless steel appliances, plus renovated bathrooms. big updates
Details for 1280 Alhambra Circle 2112, Coral Gables, FL 33146
Condominium
  1. Price: $479,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $526.37 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $499,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 164
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 910
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: F10537751
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Coral Gables
  3. Zipcode: 33146
  4. Subdivision: University Inn Condo
  5. Building: University Inn Condo
  6. Elementary School: Sunset
  7. Middle School: Ponce De Leon
  8. High School: Coral Gables
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Experience
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautifully remodeled 2BR/2BA Abbey model with a desirable split floorplan layout, privately tucked behind the pavilion in a lush tropical courtyard just steps to the pool/hot tub. Interior features T
Details for 23428 Country Club Drive E, Boca Raton, FL 33428
Single Family
  1. Price: $445,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $333.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1336
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26016365
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33428
  4. Subdivision: Boca Country Estates Condo
  5. Elementary School: Coral Sunset
  6. Middle School: Loggers Run Community
  7. High School: West Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Blue Realty Team, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Motivated sellers!! Step into this charming 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom single family home with the garage converted under air that can be used as an office or even a bedroom. At the heart of the home is a
Details for 1280 Alhambra Circle 1105, Coral Gables, FL 33146
Condominium
  1. Price: $340,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $548.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 620
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26024742
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Coral Gables
  3. Zipcode: 33146
  4. Subdivision: University Inn Condo
  5. Building: University Inn Condo
  6. Elementary School: Sunset
  7. Middle School: Ponce De Leon
  8. High School: Coral Gables
  9. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice