Searching on:
- School = Floranada
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,475,000.00
- Price sqft: $534.03 / sqft
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Bldg sqft: 2762
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1955
MLS#: B26004229
- County: Broward
- City: Oakland Park
- Zipcode: 33334
Single Family
- Price: $1,385,000.00
- Price sqft: $592.13 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Bldg sqft: 2339
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1957
MLS#: B26020894
- County: Broward
- City: Oakland Park
- Zipcode: 33334
Single Family
- Price: $1,099,000.00
- Previous Price: $1,150,000
- Last Price Change: 03/28/26
- Days On Market: 71
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1960
MLS#: F10555625
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33334
- Subdivision: Coral Ridge Isles 45 47 B
- Elementary School: Floranada
- Middle School: James S. Rickards
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: Vista Mar Realty Group Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,040,000.00
- Price sqft: $469.53 / sqft
- Days On Market: 10
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2215
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1961
MLS#: B26020942
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33060
- Subdivision: Boulevard Park Isles Sec 5
- Elementary School: Floranada
- Middle School: Pompano Beach
- High School: Blanche Ely
- Provided by: La Rosa Realty Beaches LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,029,000.00
- Price sqft: $383.81 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bldg sqft: 2681
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1964
MLS#: B26025052
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33334
Single Family
- Price: $995,000.00
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1961
MLS#: F10545996
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33334
Single Family
- Price: $974,999.00
- Previous Price: $995,000
- Last Price Change: 03/06/26
- Days On Market: 120
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: F10545003
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33334
- Subdivision: Coral Ridge Isles 45 47 B
- Elementary School: Floranada
- Middle School: James S. Rickards
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $959,000.00
- Previous Price: $962,500
- Last Price Change: 04/03/26
- Days On Market: 71
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1962
MLS#: F10555791
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33334
- Subdivision: Coral Ridge Isles 45 47 B
- Elementary School: Floranada
- Middle School: James S. Rickards
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: Epique Realty, Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $949,000.00
- Price sqft: $575.85 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1648
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1962
MLS#: B26025477
- County: Broward
- City: Oakland Park
- Zipcode: 33334
- Subdivision: Coral Heights Sec 2
- Elementary School: Floranada
- Middle School: James S. Rickards
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $949,000.00
- Price sqft: $508.85 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bldg sqft: 1865
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1959
MLS#: B26011371
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33308
- Subdivision: Coral Ridge Add
- Elementary School: Floranada
- Middle School: James S. Rickards
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: RE/MAX Royale
- DMCA Notice