Searching on:
  1. School = Frontier
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 20231 Antoinette Street, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
Land
  1. Price: $2,000,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 26
  3. Acreage: 17.87 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26016121
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Loxahatchee
  3. Zipcode: 33470
  4. Subdivision: Santa Rosa Groves
  5. Elementary School: Frontier
  6. Middle School: Osceola Creek
  7. High School: Seminole Ridge
  8. Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
A truly rare find in Palm Beach County, nearly 18 acres of productive, income generating agricultural land now available in one of Loxahatchee's most established rural corridors. Currently operating a
Details for 18563 60th Street N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $388.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4120
  8. Acreage: 9.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26016822
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Loxahatchee
  3. Zipcode: 33470
  4. Subdivision: Sunny Urban Meadows
  5. Elementary School: Frontier
  6. Middle School: Osceola Creek
  7. High School: Seminole Ridge
  8. Provided by: Prime Luxury Estates LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled on 9 acres, this charming 3 bedroom, 2 full bath, and 1 half bath home offers the perfect blend of comfort, space, and peaceful country living. Step inside to find a warm and inviting interior
Details for 17560 69th Street N, The Acreage, FL 33470
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,595,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $195.37 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,795,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 140
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 8164
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11149424
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: The Acreage
  3. Zipcode: 33470
  4. Elementary School: Frontier
  5. Middle School: Osceola Creek
  6. High School: Seminole Ridge
  7. Provided by: Leibowitz Realty Group, LLC./PBG
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Sprawling estate on 1.15 ac of land available. Offered with 5 plentiful bedrooms plus media room, 5.5 bathrooms and covering over 5500 sf of living space. Featuring a serene zero entry pool within the
Details for 16024 84th Court N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $337.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,449,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 97
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4144
  10. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11160728
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Loxahatchee
  3. Zipcode: 33470
  4. Elementary School: Frontier
  5. Middle School: Osceola Creek
  6. High School: Seminole Ridge
  7. Provided by: Lifestyle International Realty
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
This meticulously finished 1.6 acre estate delivers luxury at every turn, blending elevated design with thoughtful functionality. From the moment you arrive, quality construction and high end finishes
Details for 17148 78th Road N, The Acreage, FL 33470
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $283.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4416
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26023842
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: The Acreage
  3. Zipcode: 33470
  4. Subdivision: None
  5. Elementary School: Frontier
  6. Middle School: Osceola Creek
  7. High School: Seminole Ridge
  8. Provided by: Lifestyle International Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Turnkey estate on 1.16 private, fenced acres with major upgrades: 2022 roof, 2024 A/C, and brand new impact windows and doors (2026). This luxury property features a 3BR/2BA main house plus a detached
Details for 17975 81st Lane N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,215,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $289.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 122
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4191
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11153299
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Loxahatchee
  3. Zipcode: 33470
  4. Subdivision: Acreage
  5. Elementary School: Frontier
  6. Middle School: Osceola Creek
  7. High School: Seminole Ridge
  8. Provided by: Monna Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Monna Estate Homes Serena Model with Pool, now under construction. This Serena Model is being built on one of our beautiful estate lots and offers the perfect blend of luxury, space, and privacy. This
Details for 17436 71st Lane N, The Acreage, FL 33470
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $305.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3929
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26023061
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: The Acreage
  3. Zipcode: 33470
  4. Subdivision: The Acreage
  5. Elementary School: Frontier
  6. Middle School: Osceola Creek
  7. High School: Seminole Ridge
  8. Provided by: Blue Lighthouse Realty, INC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Just in time for summer! New Construction Estate Home. 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 bath, 3 car garage and private swimming pool.Step into the luxurious Loxahatchee lifestyle with this modern home with all c
Listing Details for 6277 181st Terrace N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
Land
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 46
  3. Acreage: 5.04 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26007655
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Loxahatchee
  3. Zipcode: 33470
  4. Elementary School: Frontier
  5. Middle School: Osceola Creek
  6. High School: Seminole Ridge
  7. Provided by: London Foster Realty
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
Rare 5 acre parcel in a highly desirable South Florida location. Enjoy privacy, space, and endless possibilities while still being close to local amenities, shopping, and major roads. A great opportun
Details for 17038 69th Street N, The Acreage, FL 33470
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $212.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  7. Bldg sqft: 5171
  8. Acreage: 3.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26022321
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: The Acreage
  3. Zipcode: 33470
  4. Subdivision: The Acreage
  5. Elementary School: Frontier
  6. Middle School: Osceola Creek
  7. High School: Seminole Ridge
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Prestige Realty/RPB
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 4 Bedroom Pool Home with Guest House and Workshop on 2.51 Acres Original owner! This exceptional estate offers 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, a Den, and a 2 car attached garageplus a screened in p
Details for 17441 77th Lane N, The Acreage, FL 33470
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,095,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $278.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,190,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 71
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3926
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11165263
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: The Acreage
  3. Zipcode: 33470
  4. Elementary School: Frontier
  5. Middle School: Osceola Creek
  6. High School: Seminole Ridge
  7. Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
Recently refreshed and thoughtfully repositioned, this impeccably renovated Modern Farmhouse estate offers exceptional value on a private 1.15 acre fully fenced parcel in Loxahatchee. Featuring 4 bedr