Searching on:
  1. School = H. L. Johnson
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 123 Bilbao Street, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
Single Family
  1. Price: $710,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $183.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3876
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: B26018906
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Royal Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: La Mancha
  5. Elementary School: H. L. Johnson
  6. Middle School: Crestwood
  7. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  8. Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This beautifully maintained 5 bedroom, 4 bathroom , NO HOA, NEWER ROOF, IMPACT WINDOWS, offers a bright, open layout designed for both comfort and everyday living. The space is thoughtfully designed t
Details for 234 Ponce De Leon Street, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
Single Family
  1. Price: $645,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $223.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $649,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 137
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2884
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: R11149720
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Royal Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: La Mancha Three Pb 30 P60 64
  5. Elementary School: H. L. Johnson
  6. Middle School: Crestwood
  7. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
No hoa wow $35 monthly elec. Bill! Stunning large 2,113 sqft. 3 bed /3 bath ranch in desired la mancha, hidden fastener 50 yr metal roof 2022. Solar panels energy efficient long term savings. Open con
Details for 144 Cordoba Circle, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
Single Family
  1. Price: $625,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $357.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1748
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26017747
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Royal Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: La Mancha
  5. Elementary School: H. L. Johnson
  6. Middle School: Crestwood
  7. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman Wellington
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Well maintained 3BR/2BA/1CG pool home in La Mancha with a 2019 roof! This brick front residence features an updated kitchen with Corian countertops, wood cabinetry, newer appliances, built in desk, an
Details for 167 Ponce De Leon Street, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
Single Family
  1. Price: $625,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $231.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2703
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26009860
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Royal Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: La Mancha 3
  5. Elementary School: H. L. Johnson
  6. Middle School: Crestwood
  7. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  8. Provided by: Premier Listings
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully renovated 3 bed, 2 bath home in the heart of Royal Palm Beach, where comfort, space, and lifestyle come together. Step outside to an incredible backyard oasis set on a lar
Details for 218 Las Palmas Street, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
Single Family
  1. Price: $619,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $245.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $630,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 18
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2519
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11169522
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Royal Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: La Mancha
  5. Elementary School: H. L. Johnson
  6. Middle School: Crestwood
  7. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Showings must be scheduled with Showingtime. Exquisite 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom pool home with solar! Fully renovated in 2026. The gourmet kitchen boasts luminous Calacatta quartz countertops, bespoke so
Details for 107 Segovia Avenue, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
Single Family
  1. Price: $600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $219.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 30
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2728
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26012727
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Royal Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: La Mancha 2
  5. Elementary School: H. L. Johnson
  6. Middle School: Crestwood
  7. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  8. Provided by: Sutter & Nugent LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
In the heart of Royal Palm Beach, 107SegoviaAvenue is an updated CBS home whose concrete block construction with reinforcing steel and stucco offers durability and storm resilience. The singlestory
Details for 430 La Mancha Avenue, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $273.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2194
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26016538
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Royal Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: La Mancha 2
  5. Elementary School: H. L. Johnson
  6. Middle School: Crestwood
  7. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  8. Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Gorgeous Home!! This well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home features a spacious open concept layout, perfect for comfortable living and entertaining. The kitchen stands out with elegant Italian s
Details for 118 Royal Pine Circle N, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
Single Family
  1. Price: $589,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $262.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2248
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26025616
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Royal Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Royal Pines Estates
  5. Elementary School: H. L. Johnson
  6. Middle School: Crestwood
  7. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  8. Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a beautifully maintained single story home nestled in the heart of Royal Palm Beach. Situated on a non HOA community with an oversized quarter acre lot, this inviting 3 bedroom, 2 bath resi
Details for 136 Elysium Drive, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
Single Family
  1. Price: $580,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $251.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 84
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2306
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: R11164316
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Royal Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Elysium At Arbors
  5. Elementary School: H. L. Johnson
  6. Middle School: Crestwood
  7. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  8. Provided by: Garrick Realty, LLC.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with a 2 car garage, offering serene pond and golf course views in a highly desirable neighborhood. This move in ready property features a fully updated ki
Details for 109 Gibraltar Street, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
Single Family
  1. Price: $579,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $304.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1905
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26022200
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Royal Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: La Mancha 2
  5. Elementary School: H. L. Johnson
  6. Middle School: Crestwood
  7. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  8. Provided by: Reliant Realty ERA Powered
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful single family pool home in La Mancha Royal Palm Beach. This small property has it all, Pool, Fire pit, Huge Fenced in Patio, No HOA, Granite countertops, Upgrades, Big Attic with pull down S