Searching on:
  1. School = Lakewood Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3221 Bent Pine Drive, Fort Pierce, FL 34951
Single Family
  1. Price: $590,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $139.78 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $600,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 48
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4221
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: R11144483
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34951
  4. Subdivision: Monte Carlo Country Club Unit
  5. Elementary School: Lakewood Park
  6. Middle School: Dan Mccarty
  7. High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover one of Meadowood Golf & Tennis Community's best kept secrets. This impeccably maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath pool home sits on nearly half an acre with no rear neighbors, offering rare privac
Details for 320 Chamberlain Boulevard, Fort Pierce, FL 34946
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $219.24 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $509,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 21
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2276
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26018643
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34946
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Boulevard Park
  5. Elementary School: Lakewood Park
  6. Middle School: Dan Mccarty
  7. High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
  8. Provided by: Freedom Homes & Property Management LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with a split 2 car garage, ideally located just steps from the river and minutes to beaches, parks, and recreation. This well maintained property features cerami
Details for 7705 Sebastian Road, Fort Pierce, FL 34951
Single Family
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $196.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 45
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2422
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26008435
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34951
  4. Subdivision: Lakewood Park Unit 4
  5. Elementary School: Lakewood Park
  6. Middle School: Dan Mccarty
  7. High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
  8. Provided by: One Sotheby's Intl. Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience brand new lakefront living in this beautifully crafted 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence with water views from nearly every room. Thoughtfully designed for both style and function, the home featu
Details for 8826 Waterstone Boulevard, Fort Pierce, FL 34951
Single Family
  1. Price: $442,107.00
  2. Price sqft: $221.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2000
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26007428
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34951
  4. Subdivision: Waterstone Phase Three
  5. Elementary School: Lakewood Park
  6. Middle School: Oslo
  7. High School: Fort Pierce Central
  8. Provided by: Adams Homes Realty Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Ready for Summer 2026 Great Builders Incentives: ONLY $1,000 Deposit, SAVE THOUSANDS OF DOLLARS IN CLOSING COST+FLEX CASH, which can be used for Interest Rate Buy Down using our approved lender. Thi
Details for 8833 Waterstone Boulevard, Fort Pierce, FL 34951
Single Family
  1. Price: $405,412.00
  2. Price sqft: $227.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 58
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 1780
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26002725
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34951
  4. Subdivision: Waterstone
  5. Elementary School: Lakewood Park
  6. Middle School: Oslo
  7. High School: Fort Pierce Central
  8. Provided by: Adams Homes Realty Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Gorgeous Move In Ready Home on an oversized Corner Lot with Great Builders Incentives: ONLY $1,000 Deposit, SAVE THOUSANDS OF DOLLARS IN CLOSING COST+FLEX CASH, which can be used for Interest Rate Buy
Details for 6004 Spring Lake Terrace, Fort Pierce, FL 34951
Single Family
  1. Price: $400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $112.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3544
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26025397
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34951
  4. Subdivision: Portofino Shores Phase Three
  5. Elementary School: Lakewood Park
  6. Middle School: Forest Grove
  7. High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
  8. Provided by: Redfin Corporation
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this move in ready, spacious residence offering five bedrooms and three bathrooms, thoughtfully designed for comfort and flexibility. A convenient main level bedroom and full bath provide a
Details for 5736 Waterstone Boulevard, Fort Pierce, FL 34951
Single Family
  1. Price: $396,612.00
  2. Price sqft: $222.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 59
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 1780
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26002378
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34951
  4. Subdivision: Waterstone
  5. Elementary School: Lakewood Park
  6. Middle School: Forest Grove
  7. High School: Fort Pierce Central
  8. Provided by: Adams Homes Realty Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
New Construction Luxury with Serene Pond Views! Step into this stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bath home spanning 1,780 sq. ft. of thoughtfully designed living space. The open concept layout is anchored by a mo
Details for 5728 Waterstone Boulevard, Fort Pierce, FL 34951
Single Family
  1. Price: $391,612.00
  2. Price sqft: $220.01 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $385,612
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 163
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1780
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11144500
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34951
  4. Subdivision: Waterstone Phase Three
  5. Elementary School: Lakewood Park
  6. Middle School: Oslo
  7. High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
  8. Provided by: Adams Homes Realty Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 8612 Giovanni Avenue, Fort Pierce, FL 34951
Single Family
  1. Price: $355,324.00
  2. Price sqft: $159.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2226
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26025545
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34951
  4. Subdivision: Waterstone Villas
  5. Elementary School: Lakewood Park
  6. Middle School: Oslo
  7. High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
  8. Provided by: Adams Homes Realty Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the luxury of space in this stunning 4 bedroom, 3 bath waterfront residence. Spanning 1,836 sq. ft., the heart of this home is a sprawling, open concept living and dining area designed for
Details for 8628 Giovanni Avenue, Fort Pierce, FL 34951
Single Family
  1. Price: $341,724.00
  2. Price sqft: $192.41 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $323,572
  4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 43
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1776
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26009301
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34951
  4. Subdivision: Waterstone Phase Four
  5. Elementary School: Lakewood Park
  6. Middle School: Forest Glen
  7. High School: Fort Pierce Central
  8. Provided by: Adams Homes Realty Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Get ready for summer, in this amazing 1776 sq.ft home that offers the lifestyle you dreamed of. Waterview & covered porch allow you peace & privacy. 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 Car Garage. Thoughtful desi