Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Waterstone
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $489,000.00
- Price sqft: $150.28 / sqft
- Previous Price: $499,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3254
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11148842
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34951
- Subdivision: Waterstone Phase Three
- Elementary School: Weatherbee
- Middle School: Dan Mccarty
- High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
- Provided by: Florida Real Estate Navigators
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $442,107.00
- Price sqft: $221.05 / sqft
- Days On Market: 47
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2000
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26007428
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34951
Single Family
- Price: $435,000.00
- Price sqft: $138.80 / sqft
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3134
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: R11152948
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34951
- Subdivision: Waterstone Phase Three
- Provided by: Pinnacle Real Estate Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $433,584.00
- Price sqft: $216.79 / sqft
- Days On Market: 45
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2000
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26008225
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34951
- Subdivision: Waterstone Phase Three
- Provided by: Adams Homes Realty, Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $417,496.00
- Price sqft: $206.68 / sqft
- Days On Market: 47
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2020
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26007440
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34951
- Subdivision: Waterstone Phase Three
- Provided by: Adams Homes Realty Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $416,652.00
- Price sqft: $206.26 / sqft
- Days On Market: 55
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2020
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26003321
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34951
- Subdivision: Waterstone Phase Three
- Elementary School: Weatherbee
- High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
- Provided by: Adams Homes Realty, Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $410,000.00
- Price sqft: $173.88 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2358
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: B26026042
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34951
- Subdivision: Waterstone Phase One
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Of The Treasure Coast
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $405,412.00
- Price sqft: $227.76 / sqft
- Days On Market: 57
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1780
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26002725
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34951
- Subdivision: Waterstone
- Elementary School: Lakewood Park
- Middle School: Oslo
- High School: Fort Pierce Central
- Provided by: Adams Homes Realty Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $402,612.00
- Price sqft: $226.19 / sqft
- Days On Market: 45
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1780
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26008159
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34951
- Subdivision: Waterstone Phase Three
- Provided by: Adams Homes Realty, Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $400,000.00
- Price sqft: $224.72 / sqft
- Previous Price: $401,612
- Last Price Change: 04/04/26
- Days On Market: 77
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1780
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11166139
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34951
- Subdivision: Waterstone Phase Three
- Elementary School: Weatherbee
- Middle School: Dan Mccarty
- High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
- Provided by: Adams Homes Realty, Inc
- DMCA Notice