Searching on:
- School = Oakland Park
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $2,600,000.00
- Days On Market: 74
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: F10555291
- County: Broward
- City: Oakland Park
- Zipcode: 33334
Single Family
- Price: $1,900,000.00
- Days On Market: 98
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: F10549289
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33308
- Subdivision: Coral Heights Sec One 40
- Elementary School: Oakland Park
- Middle School: James S. Rickards
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: RE/MAX Services
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,199,999.00
- Price sqft: $367.53 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,299,999
- Last Price Change: 04/08/26
- Days On Market: 118
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Bldg sqft: 3265
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: R11154238
- County: Broward
- City: Oakland Park
- Zipcode: 33334
Single Family
- Price: $1,100,000.00
- Price sqft: $433.75 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2536
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1962
MLS#: B26026765
- County: Broward
- City: Oakland Park
- Zipcode: 33334
- Subdivision: Coral Terrace
- Elementary School: Oakland Park
- Middle School: James S. Rickards
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: RE/MAX Experience
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,050,000.00
- Price sqft: $416.01 / sqft
- Days On Market: 75
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2524
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1956
MLS#: R11166781
- County: Broward
- City: Oakland Park
- Zipcode: 33306
Single Family
- Price: $855,000.00
- Previous Price: $880,000
- Last Price Change: 11/27/25
- Days On Market: 908
- Bedrooms: 9
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: F10410152
- County: Broward
- City: Oakland Park
- Zipcode: 33334
- Subdivision: Oakland Park Second Add 1
- Elementary School: Oakland Park
- Middle School: James S. Rickards
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: A American Capital Leasing Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $849,999.00
- Days On Market: 70
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: F10555928
- County: Broward
- City: Oakland Park
- Zipcode: 33334
- Subdivision: Oakland Park 2 38 B
- Elementary School: Oakland Park
- Middle School: James S. Rickards
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: Serhant
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $845,000.00
- Previous Price: $895,000
- Last Price Change: 03/23/26
- Days On Market: 74
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1957
MLS#: F10555202
- County: Broward
- City: Oakland Park
- Zipcode: 33334
- Subdivision: Oakland Park 2nd Add Resu
- Elementary School: Oakland Park
- Middle School: James S. Rickards
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: Nilsen Realty Services
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $839,900.00
- Price sqft: $459.21 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1829
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1958
MLS#: B26021672
- County: Broward
- City: Oakland Park
- Zipcode: 33334
- Subdivision: Coral Heights Sec 2
- Elementary School: Oakland Park
- Middle School: James S. Rickards
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: RE/MAX Experience
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $820,000.00
- Price sqft: $444.20 / sqft
- Previous Price: $845,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 24
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1846
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1960
MLS#: B26017305
- County: Broward
- City: Oakland Park
- Zipcode: 33334
- Subdivision: Oakland Park
- Elementary School: Oakland Park
- Middle School: James S. Rickards
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice