Searching on:
  1. School = Sanders Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1558 5th Avenue, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
Single Family
  1. Price: $650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $242.72 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $700,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 7
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2678
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1954
MLS#: B26024351
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33060
  4. Subdivision: Sanders Park
  5. Elementary School: Sanders Park
  6. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  7. High School: Blanche Ely
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated 4 bedroom, 2 bath home with a spacious layout, large master bedroom, and walk in closet. This property features modern updates throughout, a tankless water heater, and **full hur
Details for 344 6th Street, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
Land
  1. Price: $595,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 21
  3. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26017854
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33060
  4. Subdivision: New Adventures
  5. Elementary School: Sanders Park
  6. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  7. High School: Blanche Ely
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 120 15th Place 1548, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
Townhome
  1. Price: $524,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $250.23 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $560,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 32
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2098
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26013980
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33060
  4. Subdivision: Pompano Terrace
  5. Elementary School: Sanders Park
  6. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  7. High School: Blanche Ely
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
The Solstice Development is nearing completion! This 2026 new construction unit features a 3 Bed / 2.5 Bath with 2 Car Garages. The City of Pompano Beach is offering $25,000 to Buyers at closing! On t
Details for 110 15th Court 1544, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
Townhome
  1. Price: $504,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $273.41 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $540,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 32
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1847
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26014018
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33060
  4. Subdivision: Pompano Terrace
  5. Elementary School: Sanders Park
  6. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  7. High School: Blanche Ely
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
The Solstice Development is nearing completion! This 2026 new construction unit features a 2 Bed / 2.5 Bath with 1 Car Garages. The City of Pompano Beach is offering $25,000 to Buyers at closing! On t
Details for 111 15th Court 1546, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
Townhome
  1. Price: $504,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $327.07 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $540,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 32
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1544
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26014004
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33060
  4. Subdivision: Pompano Terrace
  5. Elementary School: Sanders Park
  6. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  7. High School: Blanche Ely
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 420 7th Terrace, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $287.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $400,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 61
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1388
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26000893
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33060
  4. Subdivision: Coleman Park Subdivision
  5. Elementary School: Sanders Park
  6. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  7. High School: Blanche Ely
  8. Provided by: Agent Plus Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your South Florida dream home in the heart of Pompano Beach. This beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom single story residence combines modern comfort with an unbeatable location, just
Details for 401 16th Place, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2245
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26024299
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33060
  4. Subdivision: Kendall Gardens Plat
  5. Elementary School: Sanders Park
  6. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  7. High School: Blanche Ely
  8. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this 3BR/2BA home on a peaceful cul de sac in Pompano Beach! Offering a 2 car garage, no HOA, and ample space for a boat or recreational vehicles. The newly fenced yard provides privacy and
Details for 3050 Palm Aire Drive 505, Pompano Beach, FL 33069
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,100.00
  2. Days On Market: 196
  3. Bedrooms: 1
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: F10533889
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33069
  4. Subdivision: No 8 Palm Aire Country Cl
  5. Building: No 8 Palm Aire Country Cl
  6. Elementary School: Sanders Park
  7. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  8. High School: Blanche Ely
  9. Provided by: Metro Realty Corp
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Totally gutted and completely renovated condo for rent in the beautiful Palm Aire. All renovations were done with HOA approval and city permits. Everything is brand new even the living room walls. Mod
Details for 1309 2nd Avenue 3, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,750.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 2800
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26019127
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33060
  4. Subdivision: Pompano Terrace
  5. Elementary School: Sanders Park
  6. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  7. High School: Blanche Ely
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Ready to move in 2 bed / 1 bath unit in a fully fenced compound with NO HOA. Features new AC, 3 ceiling fans, two assigned parking spaces, and all impact windows. Quick owner approval. Easy to show ,