Searching on:
  1. School = Shenandoah
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2324 26th Street, Miami, FL 33133
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $917.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 47
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3650
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26007429
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33133
  4. Subdivision: Silver Bluff Est Sec B
  5. Elementary School: Silver Bluff
  6. Middle School: Shenandoah
  7. High School: Miami
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning brand new construction home located in the highly desirable Silver Bluff neighborhood, offering the perfect blend of design, location, and lifestyle. This 5 bedroom, 5.5 bathr
Details for 1935 10th Street, Miami, FL 33135
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,000,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 159
  3. Bedrooms: 6
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1925
MLS#: F10539644
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33135
  4. Subdivision: Tamiami Heights
  5. Elementary School: Shenandoah
  6. Middle School: Shenandoah
  7. Provided by: LoKation
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Miami. Location, Location, Location. This beautiful old Spanish home is located in the well known area of "Shenandoah" and is currently being restored to its 1920s glory. Minutes from Downt
Details for 2601 26th Lane, Miami, FL 33133
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $818.49 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,249,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 74
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1460
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1940
MLS#: R11167345
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33133
  4. Subdivision: Silver Bluff Est Sec C
  5. Elementary School: Silver Bluff
  6. Middle School: Shenandoah
  7. High School: Miami
  8. Provided by: Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully remodeled home in highly desirable Silver Bluff, offering the perfect blend of modern updates and an unbeatable location just minutes from Coconut Grove and Coral Gables. T
Details for 1770 17th Avenue, Miami, FL 33145
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,050,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $436.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2406
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: B26019634
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33145
  4. Subdivision: Athens Addn
  5. Elementary School: Coral Way K
  6. Middle School: Shenandoah
  7. High School: Miami
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Completely renovated 4 bedroom home in the heart of Miami, aggressively priced to sell. Featuring brand new impact windows and doors, new electrical, and fully repainted interior and exterior. The hom
Details for 2244 10th Street, Miami, FL 33135
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,040,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $544.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,060,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 196
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1911
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1925
MLS#: R11135896
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33135
  4. Subdivision: Bryan Park
  5. Elementary School: Shenandoah
  6. Middle School: Shenandoah
  7. High School: Miami
  8. Provided by: Greenfield Waters, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Bring your best offers. Motivated seller! 3br + den(can be used as a 4th bedroom). Experience miami living at its best! This beautifully updated home blends modern design with comfort. Featuring a new
Details for 951 Brickell Avenue 3611, Miami, FL 33131
Condominium
  1. Price: $940,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $729.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1289
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: B26014112
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33131
  4. Subdivision: The Plaza 901 Brickell Condo
  5. Building: The Plaza 901 Brickell Condo
  6. Elementary School: Soutide Preparatory Academy
  7. Middle School: Shenandoah
  8. High School: Booker T. Washington
  9. Provided by: Brickell Brokers LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Spectacular corner residence with panoramic bay & skyline views through floor to ceiling glass. Bright split 2BR/2.5BA layout offers privacy and seamless living. Private balcony with water & city view
Details for 2200 23rd Terrace, Miami, FL 33145
Single Family
  1. Price: $775,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $467.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $800,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 32
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1659
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1948
MLS#: B26013699
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33145
  4. Subdivision: Silver Bluff Ests Sec A
  5. Elementary School: Silver Bluff
  6. Middle School: Shenandoah
  7. High School: Miami
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Prestige Realty/Wellington
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
OPPORTUNITY AWAITS! Miami home for sale in the distinguished Silver Bluff Miami featuring Mediterranean style design and impact windows. This 4 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers over 1,500 sq ft of liv
Details for 701 Brickell Key Boulevard 610, Miami, FL 33131
Condominium
  1. Price: $719,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $572.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1257
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: B26024257
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33131
  4. Subdivision: Courvoisier Courts Condo
  5. Building: Courvoisier Courts Condo
  6. Elementary School: Soutide Preparatory Academy
  7. Middle School: Shenandoah
  8. High School: Booker T. Washington
  9. Provided by: Fleur Realty Group, Inc.
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Come and see this beautiful 2 bedrom, 2.5 bath unit located on the 6th floor of the prestigious Courvoisier Courts in Brickell Key. The residence features a modern kitchen with stainless steel applian
Details for 999 1st Avenue 1914, Miami, FL 33130
Condominium
  1. Price: $629,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $591.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1064
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: B26009562
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33130
  4. Subdivision: Nine At Mary Brickell Village
  5. Building: Nine At Mary Brickell Village Condo
  6. Elementary School: Soutide Preparatory Academy
  7. Middle School: Shenandoah
  8. High School: Booker T. Washington
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Fully furnished high floor at the desirable Mary Brickell Village community. Modern decor. Full size washer & dryer. Feel the vibrancy encapsulated in this high energy area. Walk to hundreds of top no
Details for 1200 Brickell Bay Drive 3906, Miami, FL 33131
Condominium
  1. Price: $489,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $592.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $510,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 18
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 825
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26019915
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33131
  4. Subdivision: The Club At Brickell Bay
  5. Building: The Club At Brickell Bay
  6. Elementary School: Soutide Preparatory Academy
  7. Middle School: Shenandoah
  8. High School: Booker T. Washington
  9. Provided by: First Colonial Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Exquisite 1BR/1BA in Brickell's premier short term rental friendly building, ideal for savvy investors. This fully furnished turnkey condo boasts partial bay and city skyline views from an expansive b