Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33145
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1770 17th Avenue, Miami, FL 33145
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,050,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $436.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2406
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: B26019634
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33145
  4. Subdivision: Athens Addn
  5. Elementary School: Coral Way K
  6. Middle School: Shenandoah
  7. High School: Miami
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Completely renovated 4 bedroom home in the heart of Miami, aggressively priced to sell. Featuring brand new impact windows and doors, new electrical, and fully repainted interior and exterior. The hom
Details for 2200 23rd Terrace, Miami, FL 33145
Single Family
  1. Price: $775,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $467.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $800,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 32
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1659
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1948
MLS#: B26013699
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33145
  4. Subdivision: Silver Bluff Ests Sec A
  5. Elementary School: Silver Bluff
  6. Middle School: Shenandoah
  7. High School: Miami
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Prestige Realty/Wellington
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
OPPORTUNITY AWAITS! Miami home for sale in the distinguished Silver Bluff Miami featuring Mediterranean style design and impact windows. This 4 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers over 1,500 sq ft of liv
Details for 3232 Coral Way 1601, Miami, FL 33145
Condominium
  1. Price: $759,995.00
  2. Price sqft: $482.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1575
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26010464
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33145
  4. Subdivision: Gables Marquis Condo
  5. Building: Gables Marquis Condo
  6. Elementary School: Frances S. Tucker
  7. High School: Coral Gables
  8. Provided by: Blue Lighthouse Realty, INC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
3 Bedroom with 3 Full Bath Corner Unit with Coconut Grove & Bay Views from a 16th Floor, in Sought After Gables Marquis Pristine Building, with Great Location just minutes away from Miracle Mile. Unit
Details for 3000 Coral Way 1007, Miami, FL 33145
Condominium
  1. Price: $335,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $445.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 752
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26022350
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33145
  4. Subdivision: The Aston Condo
  5. Building: The Aston Condo
  6. Elementary School: Silver Bluff
  7. Middle School: Ponce De Leon
  8. High School: Coral Gables
  9. Provided by: Savvy Avenue, LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Wake up to breathtaking panoramic views of the Brickell skyline and the lush tree canopy of Coral Gables. Located at the prestigious 3000 Coral Way, this 10th floor condo (#1007) offers the perfect bl
Details for 3232 Coral Way 1601, Miami, FL 33145
Condominium
  1. Price: $4,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1575
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26010808
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33145
  4. Subdivision: Gables Marquis Condo
  5. Building: Gables Marquis Condo
  6. Elementary School: Frances S. Tucker
  7. High School: Coral Gables
  8. Provided by: Blue Lighthouse Realty, INC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 3000 Coral Way 507, Miami, FL 33145
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,800
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 34
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 752
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26012850
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33145
  4. Subdivision: The Aston Condo
  5. Building: The Aston Condo
  6. Elementary School: Silver Bluff
  7. Middle School: Ponce De Leon
  8. High School: Coral Gables
  9. Provided by: Home Sold Realty LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Luxury 1 bedroom, beautiful views of coral's tree top greenery. Superb location just minutes from brickell, coral gables and coconut grove. Upgrated kitchen, large granite island. Built in 5 function
Details for 1853 17th Street 2, Miami, FL 33145
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $2,150
  3. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  4. Days On Market: 72
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 1
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1925
MLS#: F10555513
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33145
  4. Subdivision: Durniers Sub
  5. Elementary School: Shenandoah
  6. Middle School: Shenandoah
  7. High School: Miami
  8. Provided by: Luxe Properties
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful and well located 2 bedroom, 1 bath apartment just minutes from Downtown Miami, Coral Gables, major highways, shopping, and dining. Offering exceptional value, this charming home features com