Searching on:
  1. School = Southwest Miami
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 8966 40th Terrace, Miami, FL 33165
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $540.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2870
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26012052
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33165
  4. Subdivision: Olympia Gardens
  5. Elementary School: Banyan (Miami
  6. Middle School: Glades (Miami
  7. High School: Southwest Miami
  8. Provided by: Dade Luxury Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Brand New Contemporary Jewel in Olympia Heights of Miami. 4BD/3.5BA with soaring ceilings, concrete roof, and flawless open layout. Designer European finishes, chef's kitchen with built in appliances,
Details for 9220 56th Street, Miami, FL 33165
Single Family
  1. Price: $898,888.00
  2. Previous Price: $899,000
  3. Last Price Change: 01/13/26
  4. Days On Market: 317
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: F10512515
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33165
  4. Subdivision: Darlington Manor
  5. Elementary School: Blue Lakes (Miami
  6. Middle School: Glades (Miami
  7. High School: Southwest Miami
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning Pool Home in Westchester offers plenty of space for the whole family. Property has 2 master bedrooms, 2 regular bedrooms and 3 bathrooms. Impact windows, new AC, remodel pool, stainless steel
Details for 4040 108th Avenue, Miami, FL 33165
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $311.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 53
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 2568
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: B26004965
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33165
  4. Subdivision: Westwood Lake 2nd Addn
  5. Elementary School: Royal Palm (Miami
  6. Middle School: Riviera
  7. High School: Southwest Miami
  8. Provided by: Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover Your Dream Home in Kendall! This fully renovated 5 bedroom, 3 bath home offers modern elegance and thoughtful updates throughout. Enjoy new tile flooring, a beautifully redesigned kitchen wit
Details for 1221 122nd Avenue 401, Miami, FL 33184
Condominium
  1. Price: $369,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $316.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1168
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26021704
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33184
  4. Subdivision: Segovia Condo
  5. Building: Segovia Condo
  6. Elementary School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
  7. Middle School: Paul W. Bell
  8. High School: Southwest Miami
  9. Provided by: Lifestyle International Realty
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Spacious and well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo with tile flooring throughout and a bright, functional layout. The open living and dining area is filled with natural light and leads to a private
Details for 11780 18th Street 318-2, Miami, FL 33175
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 47
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 898
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26007311
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33175
  4. Subdivision: International Park I Condo
  5. Building: International Park I Condo
  6. Middle School: W. R. Thomas
  7. High School: Southwest Miami
  8. Provided by: The RMG Team
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom unit offers both comfort and convenience, ideally located near FIU and within walking distance to a shopping center. Enjoy updated bathrooms, a spacious primary be
Details for 3311 105th Court, Miami, FL 33165
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2167
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: B26026478
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33165
  4. Subdivision: Macson Hgts 1st Addn
  5. Elementary School: Rockway
  6. Middle School: Riviera
  7. High School: Southwest Miami
  8. Provided by: Lifestyle International Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Great opportunity to live in the desirable Westchester area of Miami Dade County. This efficiency is conveniently located near Florida International University, with easy access to shopping, dining, a