Searching on:
- School = Riviera
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $799,000.00
- Price sqft: $311.14 / sqft
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 2568
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1956
MLS#: B26004965
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33165
- Subdivision: Westwood Lake 2nd Addn
- Elementary School: Royal Palm (Miami
- Middle School: Riviera
- High School: Southwest Miami
- Provided by: Highlight Realty Corp/LW
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $549,000.00
- Price sqft: $252.41 / sqft
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2175
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26012762
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Mangonia Park
- Zipcode: 33407
- Subdivision: Enclave At Mangonia Park
- Elementary School: West Riviera
- Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $515,000.00
- Price sqft: $207.66 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2480
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1938
MLS#: B26018905
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33407
- Subdivision: North Palm Bch 2
- Elementary School: West Riviera
- Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Premier Brokers International
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $499,900.00
- Price sqft: $231.97 / sqft
- Previous Price: $515,000
- Last Price Change: 04/07/26
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2155
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: R11168101
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33407
- Subdivision: Palm Beach Lakes North 1
- Elementary School: West Riviera
- Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Regency Realty Services
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $479,000.00
- Price sqft: $344.11 / sqft
- Previous Price: $499,000
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1392
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: B26013827
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33407
- Subdivision: North Palm Bch
- Elementary School: West Riviera
- Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: NRH Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $460,000.00
- Price sqft: $211.49 / sqft
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2175
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26017357
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Mangonia Park
- Zipcode: 33407
- Subdivision: Enclave At Mangonia Park
- Elementary School: West Riviera
- Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Real Broker, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $399,000.00
- Price sqft: $228.26 / sqft
- Days On Market: 24
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1748
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26017149
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Mangonia Park
- Zipcode: 33407
- Subdivision: Enclave At Mangonia Park
- Elementary School: West Riviera
- Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Beachfront Properties Real Estate LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $399,000.00
- Price sqft: $327.32 / sqft
- Previous Price: $419,000
- Last Price Change: 01/01/26
- Days On Market: 181
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1219
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1928
MLS#: R11139998
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33407
- Subdivision: North Palm Bch 4
- Elementary School: West Riviera
- Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $398,900.00
- Price sqft: $228.20 / sqft
- Days On Market: 268
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1748
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11116467
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Mangonia Park
- Zipcode: 33407
- Subdivision: Enclave At Mangonia Park
- Elementary School: West Riviera
- Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: My Realty Group, LLC.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $374,800.00
- Price sqft: $289.20 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1296
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1961
MLS#: B26025718
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Riviera Beach
- Zipcode: 33404
- Subdivision: Riviera Beach Heights Add 9
- Elementary School: West Riviera
- Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Lokation
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice