Searching on:
  1. School = West Riviera
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1780 Lindley Street, Mangonia Park, FL 33407
Townhome
  1. Price: $549,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $252.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2175
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26012762
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Mangonia Park
  3. Zipcode: 33407
  4. Subdivision: Enclave At Mangonia Park
  5. Elementary School: West Riviera
  6. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Sophisticated and modern, this 3 bed, 2.5 bath end unit townhouse in the gated Enclave at Mangonia Park delivers ultimate comfort! The two story residence welcomes you with high ceilings, abundant nat
Details for 631 46th Street, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
Single Family
  1. Price: $515,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $207.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2480
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1938
MLS#: B26018905
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33407
  4. Subdivision: North Palm Bch 2
  5. Elementary School: West Riviera
  6. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: Premier Brokers International
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Come see this charming and nicely renovated single family home in convenient location in West Palm Beach. Perfect for Investors and First Time Home Buyers as well! This fully renovated 2/2 home has al
Details for 4209 Waverly Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $231.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $515,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 27
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2155
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: R11168101
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33407
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Lakes North 1
  5. Elementary School: West Riviera
  6. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: Regency Realty Services
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Situated in the highly desirable Echo Lake Park neighborhood, this well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers a functional split floor plan and abundant natural light throughout. Spacious livi
Details for 633 55th Street, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
Single Family
  1. Price: $479,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $344.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $499,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 32
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1392
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: B26013827
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33407
  4. Subdivision: North Palm Bch
  5. Elementary School: West Riviera
  6. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: NRH Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Amazing opportunity for first time homebuyers and investors alike! This nearly new construction charming home has everything you can need and more! Located in one of the most up and coming areas in We
Details for 1700 Lindley Street, Mangonia Park, FL 33407
Townhome
  1. Price: $460,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $211.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2175
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26017357
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Mangonia Park
  3. Zipcode: 33407
  4. Subdivision: Enclave At Mangonia Park
  5. Elementary School: West Riviera
  6. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: Real Broker, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Built in 2022, this 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhome is located in the gated Enclave at Mangonia Park and offers spacious living. The open concept layout features high ceilings, abundant natural light
Details for 5661 Mentmore Drive, Mangonia Park, FL 33407
Townhome
  1. Price: $399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $228.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1748
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26017149
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Mangonia Park
  3. Zipcode: 33407
  4. Subdivision: Enclave At Mangonia Park
  5. Elementary School: West Riviera
  6. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: Beachfront Properties Real Estate LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Wake up to serene lake views every morning from this freshly painted, move in ready 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome in the gated Enclave at Mangonia Park. Built in 2022, this beautifully maintained resid
Details for 638 53rd Street Two Units, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $327.32 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $419,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 181
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1219
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1928
MLS#: R11139998
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33407
  4. Subdivision: North Palm Bch 4
  5. Elementary School: West Riviera
  6. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Excellent opportunity for investors seeking immediate cash flow or long term growth. Upgraded income producing two unit property featuring a 2BR/1BA + flex room (rented $2,400/month) and a spacious s
Details for 5688 Mentmore Drive, Mangonia Park, FL 33407
Townhome
  1. Price: $398,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $228.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 268
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1748
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11116467
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Mangonia Park
  3. Zipcode: 33407
  4. Subdivision: Enclave At Mangonia Park
  5. Elementary School: West Riviera
  6. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: My Realty Group, LLC.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
New construction, excellent oportunity for new owners, or investor, gated comunity,ideally located near shopping, dining,and major highways,this home blends style, comfort,and affordability. The peope
Details for 251 Avenue O, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
Single Family
  1. Price: $374,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $289.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1296
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: B26025718
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Riviera Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Riviera Beach Heights Add 9
  5. Elementary School: West Riviera
  6. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Lokation
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Step into a home where "renovated" is an understatementit's essentially brand new. From the NEW sleek porcelain flooring to the high efficiency NEW LED lighting and NEW electrical panel, no detail has
Details for 5659 Enclave Drive, Riviera Beach, FL 33407
Townhome
  1. Price: $370,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $249.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1485
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26019525
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Riviera Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33407
  4. Subdivision: Enclave At Mangonia Park
  5. Elementary School: West Riviera
  6. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: Century 21 Stein Posner
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice