Searching on:
- School = West Hollywood
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $750,000.00
- Price sqft: $405.41 / sqft
- Days On Market: 28
- Bldg sqft: 1850
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1957
MLS#: B26015191
- County: Broward
- City: Hollywood
- Zipcode: 33021
- Subdivision: Hollywood Beach Gardens
- Elementary School: West Hollywood
- Middle School: Olsen
- High School: South Broward
- Provided by: Sunny Beautiful Homes Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $415,900.00
- Previous Price: $409,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 111
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 3
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1955
MLS#: F10546719
- County: Broward
- City: Hollywood
- Zipcode: 33024
- Subdivision: Hollywood Suburbs 2 35 11
- Elementary School: West Hollywood
- Middle School: Apollo
- High School: McArthur
- Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $2,950.00
- Price sqft: $1.34 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2208
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26021950
- County: Broward
- City: Hollywood
- Zipcode: 33021
Townhome
- Price: $2,600.00
- Price sqft: $2.13 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,650
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 77
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1218
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: F10554609
- County: Broward
- City: Hollywood
- Zipcode: 33024
- Subdivision: Gracewood
- Elementary School: West Hollywood
- Middle School: Apollo
- High School: McArthur
- Provided by: Elevate Real Estate Brokers of
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $2,500.00
- Price sqft: $1.14 / sqft
- Days On Market: 50
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2190
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1968
MLS#: B26005746
- County: Broward
- City: Hollywood
- Zipcode: 33021
Single Family
- Price: $1,700.00
- Price sqft: $1.70 / sqft
- Days On Market: 42
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1000
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26009013
- County: Broward
- City: Hollywood
- Zipcode: 33024
- Subdivision: Strathford Heights
- Elementary School: West Hollywood
- Middle School: Apollo
- High School: McArthur
- Provided by: Liguori Homes & Investments In
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $1,390.00
- Price sqft: $0.62 / sqft
- Days On Market: 51
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2228
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26005485
- County: Broward
- City: Hollywood
- Zipcode: 33021
- Subdivision: Hollywood Beach Gardens
- Elementary School: West Hollywood
- Middle School: Olsen
- High School: South Broward
- Provided by: Inbal Ruiz
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
- 1