Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 32209
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1811 Whitner Street, Jacksonville, FL 32209
Single Family
  1. Price: $215,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $119.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 30
  4. Bldg sqft: 1804
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1951
MLS#: B26014502
  1. County: Duval
  2. City: Jacksonville
  3. Zipcode: 32209
  4. Subdivision: Jackson S/d
  5. Middle School: Lake Shore
  6. Provided by: Ocean Capital R.E. Services Gr
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Well maintained duplex in a prime location! Each unit features 2 spacious bedrooms and 1 bathroom, offering comfortable living with strong rental appeal. Ideally situated near shopping centers, resta
Details for 6751 Alaro Road, Jacksonville, FL 32209
Single Family
  1. Price: $214,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $99.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2151
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: B26015022
  1. County: Duval
  2. City: Jacksonville
  3. Zipcode: 32209
  4. Subdivision: Ribault Heights
  5. Provided by: Preferred Properties Int'l Rea
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover the potential in this 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with a 2 car garage, offering a solid foundation and ready for your personal touch. With plenty of room to update and customize, this property is
Details for 2513 Spirea Street, Jacksonville, FL 32209
Single Family
  1. Price: $140,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $108.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1295
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1953
MLS#: B26021046
  1. County: Duval
  2. City: Jacksonville
  3. Zipcode: 32209
  4. Subdivision: Magnolia Gardens Unit 05
  5. Provided by: Grant and Associates Real Esta
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Charming and full of potential, this 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom single family home offers comfort, space, and opportunity. Inside, you'll find a bright and inviting layout with cozy living areas and well s
Details for 1217 29th Street, Jacksonville, FL 32209
Single Family
  1. Price: $105,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $79.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1320
  7. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1928
MLS#: O6406508
  1. County: DUVAL
  2. City: Jacksonville
  3. Zipcode: 32209
  4. Subdivision: Speedway Park
  5. Provided by: DOGWOOD REALTY FLORIDA
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Charming tenant occupied home in the Speedway Park neighborhood with easy access to I 95 and downtown Jacksonville. Features a spacious layout with updates that make it move in ready! Perfect for firs
Details for 2067 Woodside Street, Jacksonville, FL 32209
Single Family
  1. Price: $34,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $27.59 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $37,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 67
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1265
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1952
MLS#: R11153253
  1. County: Duval
  2. City: Jacksonville
  3. Zipcode: 32209
  4. Subdivision: Eastbrook Terrace
  5. Middle School: Lake Shore
  6. Provided by: Home Sweet Home Real Estate
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Investor Special! Title is already clear and ready to close. NEW ROOF AND NEW WINDOWS! Major upgrades already completed, offering strong upside potential with tons of sweat equity. This property f
Details for 5428 Bunche Drive, Jacksonville, FL 32209
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1084
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: B26026202
  1. County: Duval
  2. City: Jacksonville
  3. Zipcode: 32209
  4. Subdivision: Floradale Unit 3 Cor Plat
  5. Elementary School: George Washington Carver
  6. Provided by: Higher Standards Real Estate
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Three bedroom one bath house located in Magnolia Gardens. Fresh paint, new flooring and a huge yard. The home is recently updated and waiting for a new family to call it home. For questions and sho