Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 32763
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 0 Graves Avenue, Orange City, FL 32763
Land
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 1021
  3. Acreage: 2.50 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1111962
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Orange City
  3. Zipcode: 32763
  4. Subdivision: Not In Subdivision
  5. Provided by: Simply Real Estate
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
This 2.5 acre parcel is zoned Mixed Use, giving it plenty of flexibility for whatever you desire to build. One side of the property abuts a mobile home community consisting of over 100 lots AND a 170
Details for 711 Sunset Avenue, Orange City, FL 32763
Land
  1. Price: $850,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 255
  3. Acreage: 10.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1217362
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Orange City
  3. Zipcode: 32763
  4. Subdivision: Not On The List
  5. Elementary School: Orange City
  6. Middle School: River Springs
  7. High School: University
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Coast Realty
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Located at 711 Sunset Avenue in Orange City, Florida, this 10 acre parcel presents a rare investment opportunity for developers, builders, and visionaries alike with a rare blend of privacy, versatili
Details for 1059 Natural Oaks Drive, Orange City, FL 32763
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $143.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3492
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 1225851
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Orange City
  3. Zipcode: 32763
  4. Subdivision: Not On The List
  5. Elementary School: Orange City
  6. Middle School: River Springs
  7. High School: University
  8. Provided by: Venture Development Realty, Inc
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
POOL HOME with 3 CAR GARAGE in sought after Oakhurst Golf Estates! This 4 BDRM, 3 bath home offers over 2,500 sq ft with a desirable split floor plan, multiple living areas, dedicated office/flex spac
Details for 474 University Avenue, Orange City, FL 32763
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $113.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 49
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4395
  8. Acreage: 0.93 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1946
MLS#: 1224464
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Orange City
  3. Zipcode: 32763
  4. Subdivision: Other
  5. Elementary School: Orange City
  6. Middle School: River Springs
  7. High School: University
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Premier Properties
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
NOW, this is an amazing opportunity! If you are looking for SPACE well then look no further! Bring the whole family, even the in laws! Do you have TOYS, bring those too! Situated over an acre, this ho
Details for 630 Fawn Ridge Drive, Orange City, FL 32763
Single Family
  1. Price: $365,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $152.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $379,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 47
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2406
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: 1224558
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Orange City
  3. Zipcode: 32763
  4. Subdivision: Not On The List
  5. Elementary School: Debary
  6. Middle School: River Springs
  7. High School: University
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Signature
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
This move in ready 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with a versatile flex/office space is loaded with upgrades and perfectly located near Orange City, Deltona, and DeBary, just minutes from I 4, shopping, dinin
Details for 2887 Doe Run Trail, Orange City, FL 32763
Single Family
  1. Price: $349,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $161.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2160
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: 1225013
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Orange City
  3. Zipcode: 32763
  4. Subdivision: Other
  5. Provided by: Next Door Realty & Property Management LLC
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Stunning 3bedroom/2bath home located on a peaceful cul de sac in Orange City. The grand entrance opens to a spacious living area with cathedral ceilings, plant shelves, and a split floor plan for
Details for 253 Williams Avenue, Orange City, FL 32763
Single Family
  1. Price: $329,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $172.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1907
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 1226137
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Orange City
  3. Zipcode: 32763
  4. Subdivision: Not On The List
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Advantage
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful one owner home in Orange City on a dead end street with a split floor plan, open kitchen and living room. This home has been well taken care of and is centrally located in Orange City near B
Details for 1790 17th Street, Orange City, FL 32763
Single Family
  1. Price: $299,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $176.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1703
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: V4949033
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: Orange City
  3. Zipcode: 32763
  4. Subdivision: West Highlands
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX SIGNATURE
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
COMPLETELY RENOVATED HOME! This is far from your average renovation the seller spared no expense, and the attention to detail truly stands out. From the moment you arrive, you'll notice the fantastic
Details for 215 Walnut Avenue, Orange City, FL 32763
Single Family
  1. Price: $270,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $204.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1323
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: V4948961
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: Orange City
  3. Zipcode: 32763
  4. Subdivision: Orange City Terrace Add 04
  5. Provided by: THE CORNERSTONE GROUP
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the neighborhood! Discover the charm of this cute and quaint home in the wonderful community of Orange City, Florida. NO HOA! Nestled in the tranquil Orange City Terrace area, this 3 bedroo
Listing Details for 0039 Graves Avenue, Orange City, FL 32763
Land
  1. Price: $229,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $249,500
  3. Last Price Change: 07/30/25
  4. Days On Market: 564
  5. Acreage: 3.14 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1205206
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Orange City
  3. Zipcode: 32763
  4. Subdivision: Other
  5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Commercial Benchmark
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Prime investment opportunity in Orange City. Located on East Graves Avenue with great potential for future use.