Searching on:
- School = University
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,208,250.00
- Price sqft: $392.80 / sqft
- Days On Market: 293
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3076
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 776636
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32405
Land
- Price: $850,000.00
- Days On Market: 255
- Acreage: 10.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1217362
- County: Volusia
- City: Orange City
- Zipcode: 32763
- Subdivision: Not On The List
- Elementary School: Orange City
- Middle School: River Springs
- High School: University
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Coast Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $699,000.00
- Price sqft: $284.49 / sqft
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2457
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 788148
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32413
- Subdivision: Breakwater At Ward Creek
- Elementary School: West Bay
- Middle School: University Academy
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: Jacksonville TBI Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $660,656.00
- Price sqft: $263.11 / sqft
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2511
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 788579
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32405
Single Family
- Price: $650,000.00
- Price sqft: $285.59 / sqft
- Previous Price: $675,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 181
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2276
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: BoatDockSlip
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 781530
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32405
Single Family
- Price: $645,265.00
- Price sqft: $269.42 / sqft
- Days On Market: 17
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2395
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 788881
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32405
Single Family
- Price: $499,900.00
- Price sqft: $143.16 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3492
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 1225851
- County: Volusia
- City: Orange City
- Zipcode: 32763
- Subdivision: Not On The List
- Elementary School: Orange City
- Middle School: River Springs
- High School: University
- Provided by: Venture Development Realty, Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $499,000.00
- Price sqft: $113.54 / sqft
- Days On Market: 49
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4395
- Acreage: 0.93 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1946
MLS#: 1224464
- County: Volusia
- City: Orange City
- Zipcode: 32763
- Subdivision: Other
- Elementary School: Orange City
- Middle School: River Springs
- High School: University
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Premier Properties
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $461,983.00
- Price sqft: $285.18 / sqft
- Previous Price: $460,983
- Last Price Change: 04/19/26
- Days On Market: 231
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1620
- Acreage: 0.09 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 779377
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32405
Single Family
- Price: $459,000.00
- Price sqft: $145.39 / sqft
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3157
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: O6395524
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: Debary
- Zipcode: 32713
- Subdivision: Springview Unit 6
- Elementary School: Debary Elem
- Middle School: River Springs
- High School: University
- Provided by: HOME WISE REALTY GROUP, INC.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice