Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 32713
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 341 Glen Club Drive, DeBary, FL 32713
Single Family
  1. Price: $739,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $156.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $749,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 76
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 4731
  10. Acreage: 0.87 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: 1223401
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: DeBary
  3. Zipcode: 32713
  4. Subdivision: Glen Abbey
  5. Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Here is the spacious, quality built home you've been waiting for, a traditional two story Cape Cod with a full front porch, gracefully perched on a scenic knoll near the end of a quiet cul de sac in t
Details for 114 San Lucia Drive, DeBary, FL 32713
Single Family
  1. Price: $720,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 193
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: 1219487
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: DeBary
  3. Zipcode: 32713
  4. Subdivision: Other
  5. Provided by: Beycome of Florida LLC
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Mediterranean home for sale. This beauty is a former model home. It features all the bells and whistles of a model home such as high ceilings, 8 foot doors in the first floor, crown molding, upgraded
Details for 516 Weston Place, DeBary, FL 32713
Single Family
  1. Price: $495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $157.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $549,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 315
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3152
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: 1215166
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: DeBary
  3. Zipcode: 32713
  4. Subdivision: Debary Plantation
  5. Provided by: Pandelos Real Estate, LLC
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
You are going to love this beautiful 3 BR 3 BA home in the prestigious DeBary Golf and Country Club where members enjoy an 18 hole 4 star golf course. You'll understand why this floorplan is an award
Details for 875 Terrapin Drive, DeBary, FL 32713
Single Family
  1. Price: $468,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $161.10 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $490,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 141
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2905
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: 1221060
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: DeBary
  3. Zipcode: 32713
  4. Subdivision: Not On The List
  5. Provided by: Gaff's Realty Company
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Step into a home that truly stands out for its design, quality, and lifestyle appeal. This beautiful and impeccably maintained 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath family home is thoughtfully upgraded throughout and r
Details for 388 Sweetwater Springs St, Debary, FL 32713
Single Family
  1. Price: $459,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $145.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3157
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: O6395524
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: Debary
  3. Zipcode: 32713
  4. Subdivision: Springview Unit 6
  5. Elementary School: Debary Elem
  6. Middle School: River Springs
  7. High School: University
  8. Provided by: HOME WISE REALTY GROUP, INC.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated home in the desirable springview community, where modern upgrades meet timeless comfort! Perfectly positioned on a spacious corner lot just steps from the community
Details for 13 Bass Lake Drive, Debary, FL 32713
Single Family
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $100.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3492
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: O6406768
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: Debary
  3. Zipcode: 32713
  4. Subdivision: Woodbound Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Enterprise Elem
  6. Middle School: River Springs
  7. High School: University
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Short Sale. Short Sale. Welcome to this charming DeBary home tucked away in the quiet Bass Lake community. Offering a comfortable layout with inviting living spaces and plenty of natural light, this p
Details for 171 Florence Boulevard, Debary, FL 32713
Single Family
  1. Price: $199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $114.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1738
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: V4948103
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: Debary
  3. Zipcode: 32713
  4. Subdivision: Terra Alta
  5. Elementary School: Manatee Cove Elem
  6. Middle School: River Springs
  7. High School: University
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER COAST REALTY
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming and move in ready 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom manufactured home located in the desirable community of Terra Alta in DeBary! Offering 934 square feet of comfortable living space, thi
Details for 240 Toms Road, Debary, FL 32713
Land
  1. Price: $59,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 155
  3. Acreage: 0.56 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11146223
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Debary
  3. Zipcode: 32713
  4. Subdivision: Plantation Estates Unit 31
  5. Provided by: American Realty of PSL LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover this beautiful 0.57 acre wooded lot located in the quiet community of Plantation Estates in DeBary. Tucked away on a peaceful road, this oversized parcel offers the perfect blend of privacy a
Details for 242 Toms Road, Debary, FL 32713
Land
  1. Price: $59,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 155
  3. Acreage: 0.55 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11146234
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Debary
  3. Zipcode: 32713
  4. Subdivision: Plantation Estates Unit 31
  5. Provided by: American Realty of PSL LLC