Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 32827
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 10355 Kensington Shore Drive I-102, Orlando, FL 32827
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $544.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3860
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: LakeFront,LakePrivileges
  14. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: O6406592
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: Orlando
  3. Zipcode: 32827
  4. Subdivision: Coach Homes/kensington Shores
  5. Building: Coach Homes/kensington Shores
  6. Elementary School: Northlake Park Community
  7. Middle School: Lake Nona
  8. High School: Lake Nona
  9. Provided by: ARMEL REAL ESTATE INC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience elevated lakefront living in this beautifully reimagined 3,081 square foot ground floor condominium overlooking the tranquil waters of Lake Nona. Located within the highly sought after Lake
Details for 7805 Nemours Parkway, Orlando, FL 32827
Single Family
  1. Price: $929,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $199.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4665
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: S5149572
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: Orlando
  3. Zipcode: 32827
  4. Subdivision: Laureate Park Ph 11
  5. Elementary School: Laureate Park
  6. Middle School: Lake Nona
  7. High School: Lake Nona
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful Single family home with garage apartment in desirable Laureate Park Community in Lake Nona. Conveniently located across from zipline park and nearby schools, this home comes with amazing up
Details for 13308 Stoddart Avenue, Orlando, FL 32827
Single Family
  1. Price: $859,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $255.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3366
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: S5149632
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: Orlando
  3. Zipcode: 32827
  4. Subdivision: Laureate Park Phase 9 96/106 L
  5. Elementary School: Laureate Park
  6. Middle School: Lake Nona
  7. High School: Lake Nona
  8. Provided by: R LUGO REALTY
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your private slice of luxury in the heart of Laureate Park where modern design, thoughtful upgrades, and resort style outdoor living come together beautifully. This stunning home featur
Details for 8905 Laureate Boulevard, Orlando, FL 32827
Single Family
  1. Price: $644,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $202.42 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $690,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 99
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3186
  10. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: O6377656
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: Orlando
  3. Zipcode: 32827
  4. Subdivision: Lake Nona Laureate Park Ph 2b
  5. Elementary School: Laureate Park
  6. Middle School: Lake Nona
  7. High School: Lake Nona
  8. Provided by: REDFIN CORPORATION
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. 8905 Laureate Blvd is the most competitively positioned home in its size class on the market today in Laureate Park. No other listing in 32827 is offeri
Details for 11844 Astilbe Drive, Orlando, FL 32827
Single Family
  1. Price: $429,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $197.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2171
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6404157
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: Orlando
  3. Zipcode: 32827
  4. Subdivision: Villagewalk/lk Nonaa 01b
  5. Elementary School: Village Park
  6. Middle School: Lake Nona
  7. High School: Lake Nona
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE 2 REALTY
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 11844 Astilbe Drive, a beautifully maintained home located in the highly desirable VillageWalk community in the heart of Lake Nona. Designed