Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33026
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3342 Amsterdam Avenue, Cooper City, FL 33026
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $349.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 3999
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26013347
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Cooper City
  3. Zipcode: 33026
  4. Subdivision: Embassy Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Embassy Creek
  6. Middle School: Pioneer
  7. High School: Cooper City
  8. Provided by: First Colonial Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
WELCOME to the BEST 5 Bed, 4 Full Bath, BEST 2 Story Home w/the BEST serene Lake View in Prestigious Gated Community of Embassy Lakes w/the BEST Broward County A+ Schools. Spacious home offers perfect
Details for 10650 Paris Street, Cooper City, FL 33026
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $297.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4038
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: B26012485
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Cooper City
  3. Zipcode: 33026
  4. Subdivision: Embassy Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Embassy Creek
  6. Middle School: Pioneer
  7. High School: Cooper City
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Someone made it a dream home, upgraded it & now it is your turn to enjoy it. Welcome to Embassy Lakes gated community, where this home stands tall & proud on a beautiful tree lined street. Double fron
Details for 12213 Melissa Way, Cooper City, FL 33026
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $274.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4376
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26015046
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Cooper City
  3. Zipcode: 33026
  4. Subdivision: Stonebridge Phase 1
  5. Elementary School: Embassy Creek
  6. Middle School: Pioneer
  7. High School: Cooper City
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
You know that moment when you walk into a home & everything just feels right? That is what happens here. Welcome to Rock Creek's most stunning completely renovated homes, where grand mature oak trees
Details for 11300 Knot Way, Cooper City, FL 33026
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,149,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,174,900
  3. Last Price Change: 03/04/26
  4. Days On Market: 208
  5. Bedrooms: 5
  6. Baths: 4
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: F10528440
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Cooper City
  3. Zipcode: 33026
  4. Subdivision: East Landing
  5. Elementary School: Embassy Creek
  6. Middle School: Pioneer
  7. High School: Cooper City
  8. Provided by: AAA Realty Group INC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to East Landing at Rock Creek Cooper City's gated, tree lined enclave of larger homes on quiet streets. This 5 bedroom, 3.5 bath home delivers 3,506 square feet of flexible living on a corner
Details for 10527 Zurich Street, Cooper City, FL 33026
Single Family
  1. Price: $930,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $300.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3096
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26003736
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Cooper City
  3. Zipcode: 33026
  4. Subdivision: Embassy Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Embassy Creek
  6. Middle School: Pioneer
  7. High School: Cooper City
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked on a tree lined street in Terra Lago at Embassy Lakes, this 4 bed, 2.5 bath one story pool home just gets it. Bright, easy flow layout with a sun filled atrium, a spacious kitchen that naturall
Details for 1811 119th Avenue, Pembroke Pines, FL 33026
Single Family
  1. Price: $745,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $286.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 59
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2596
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26002012
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pembroke Pines
  3. Zipcode: 33026
  4. Subdivision: Pembroke Lakes Sec Three
  5. Elementary School: Pembroke Lakes
  6. Middle School: Walter C. Young
  7. High School: Charles W. Flanagan
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the desirable Pembroke Lakes community with NO HOA, this 4 bedroom, 2 bath home offers breathtaking lake views from a screened in patio overlooking a true navigable lake perfect for canoein
Details for 11911 14th Court, Pembroke Pines, FL 33026
Single Family
  1. Price: $739,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $225.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 63
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 3276
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11165291
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pembroke Pines
  3. Zipcode: 33026
  4. Subdivision: Pembroke Lakes Sec 6
  5. Elementary School: Pembroke Lakes
  6. Middle School: Walter C. Young
  7. High School: Charles W. Flanagan
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained 5BR/2BA CBS pool home on an 8,276 SF lot with NO HOA, perfectly designed for everyday comfort and effortless entertaining. Recent upgrades include newer roof (2024), AC (2022),
Details for 11208 Rhapsody Road, Hollywood, FL 33026
Single Family
  1. Price: $680,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $304.66 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $699,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 88
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2232
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: F10552012
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33026
  4. Subdivision: Rock Creek Ph Two 104 34
  5. Elementary School: Embassy Creek
  6. Middle School: Pioneer
  7. High School: Cooper City
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your new home, nestled behind the gates of Reflections in Cooper City. This stunning, bright & airy 3 bed 2.5 bath home offers comfort & style & a BRAND NEW ROOF. A beautifully appointed ki
Details for 1821 113th Avenue, Pembroke Pines, FL 33026
Single Family
  1. Price: $659,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 247
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: F10527065
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pembroke Pines
  3. Zipcode: 33026
  4. Subdivision: Pembroke Lakes Sec Three
  5. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
PRICE REDUCTION FOR A QUICK SALE!! Location Location Location! Come view this centrally located home in Pembroke Lakes with excellent schools. This home boasts 4 befrooms and 3 full bathrooms with 2
Details for 11567 Open Court, Cooper City, FL 33026
Single Family
  1. Price: $659,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $339.34 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $669,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 169
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1942
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: F10538405
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Cooper City
  3. Zipcode: 33026
  4. Subdivision: Stonebridge Phase One
  5. Elementary School: Embassy Creek
  6. Middle School: Pioneer
  7. High School: Cooper City
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
From the moment you walk in, this home feels like the place where everyday life naturally unfolds in a community you want to be a part of, Rock Creek. The new flooring set a warm tone as the renovated