Searching on:
- Zipcode = 33156
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $4,450,000.00
- Price sqft: $976.31 / sqft
- Days On Market: 78
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4558
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: R11165918
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Pinecrest
- Zipcode: 33156
Condominium
- Price: $524,900.00
- Price sqft: $454.46 / sqft
- Previous Price: $535,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1155
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26015521
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33156
Condominium
- Price: $389,500.00
- Price sqft: $334.62 / sqft
- Previous Price: $395,000
- Last Price Change: 03/13/26
- Days On Market: 89
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1164
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11163250
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33156
- Subdivision: Downtown Dadeland Condo No Two
- Building: Downtown Dadeland Condo No Two
- Provided by: Highlight Realty Corp/LW
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $376,000.00
- Price sqft: $298.41 / sqft
- Days On Market: 45
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1260
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1967
MLS#: B26008165
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Pinecrest
- Zipcode: 33156
Condominium
- Price: $282,500.00
- Price sqft: $330.41 / sqft
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 855
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26000558
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Pinecrest
- Zipcode: 33156
- Subdivision: Dadeland Grove Condo
- Building: Dadeland Grove Condo
- Provided by: Florida Premier Realty of the Palm Beaches LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $15,950.00
- Price sqft: $2.98 / sqft
- Previous Price: $17,950
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 47
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5345
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1950
MLS#: B26007326
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Pinecrest
- Zipcode: 33156
Single Family
- Price: $12,000.00
- Price sqft: $2.27 / sqft
- Days On Market: 45
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5286
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26008216
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33156
Single Family
- Price: $6,500.00
- Price sqft: $2.09 / sqft
- Previous Price: $7,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3113
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26009659
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33156
- Subdivision: Kendal Green Homesite
- Elementary School: Vineland K
- High School: Miami Killian
- Provided by: 1 on 1 Real Estate LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $3,500.00
- Price sqft: $3.01 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1164
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26024637
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33156
- Subdivision: Downtown Dadeland Condo No Two
- Building: Downtown Dadeland Condo No Two
- Elementary School: William Lehman
- Middle School: Glades (Miami
- High School: Miami Killian
- Provided by: Highlight Realty Corp/LW
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,980.00
- Price sqft: $2.86 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1042
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: B26020028
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33156
- Subdivision: Downtown Dadeland Condo No Sev
- Building: Downtown Dadeland Condo No Seven
- Elementary School: Kenwood K
- High School: South Miami
- Provided by: Giocovi Realty, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice