Searching on:
  1. School = Pinecrest
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 6371 87th Terrace, Pinecrest, FL 33156
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $976.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 78
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4558
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: R11165918
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Pinecrest
  3. Zipcode: 33156
  4. Subdivision: Silvercreek
  5. Elementary School: Pinecrest
  6. Middle School: Palmetto
  7. High School: Miami Palmetto
  8. Provided by: Dodge Real Estate Corp
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked within the gated enclave of Silvercreek, this turnkey canal front residence offers a rare blend of privacy, security, and effortless indoor outdoor living in the heart of Pinecrest. Thoughtfull
Details for 491 16th Avenue E, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,675,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $593.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2823
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26021905
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33060
  4. Subdivision: Snug Harbor Sec Four
  5. Elementary School: Pinecrest
  6. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  7. Provided by: Atlantic Florida Properties Inc
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
This is a must see, truly unique and amazing waterfront/pool home located on a very quiet street in the highly sought after area of Snug Harbor in Pompano Beach. There are many remarkable home featur
Details for 8950 69th Court #311, Pinecrest, FL 33156
Condominium
  1. Price: $376,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $298.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 45
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1260
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: B26008165
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Pinecrest
  3. Zipcode: 33156
  4. Subdivision: Palms Of Pinecrest Condo
  5. Building: Palms Of Pinecrest Condo
  6. Elementary School: Pinecrest
  7. Middle School: Palmetto
  8. High School: Miami Palmetto
  9. Provided by: London Foster Realty
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Betiful and Spacious Home awaits in the gated community in the City of Pinecrest... This lovely home features 3 Bedroom and 2 Bathroom... Corner Unit... Open Floorplan... Kitchen with Wood cabinets an
Details for 11404 Lithia Pinecrest Road, , FL 33547
Single Family
  1. Price: $359,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $198.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1812
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26021133
  1. County: Hillsborough
  2. City:
  3. Zipcode: 33547
  4. Subdivision: Hunters Hill Rep
  5. Elementary School: Pinecrest
  6. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Enjoy peaceful country living in this 3/2 doublewide on 1.03 acres with open floor plan, high ceilings & enclosed patio. Fully fenced with 2 drive through gates. Features gazebo w/electric, firepit &
Details for 116 Bristol Circle, Sanford, FL 32773
Single Family
  1. Price: $269,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $136.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1968
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26027180
  1. County: Seminole
  2. City: Sanford
  3. Zipcode: 32773
  4. Subdivision: Brynhaven 1st Replat
  5. Elementary School: Pinecrest
  6. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath split plan home w/ fireplace in a prime Sanford location with convenient access to I 4 and 417. This light filled home features a spacious layout with a separate dining roo
Details for 12300 Old Cutler Road, Pinecrest, FL 33156
Single Family
  1. Price: $15,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $17,950
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 47
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5345
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: B26007326
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Pinecrest
  3. Zipcode: 33156
  4. Subdivision: Town & Ranch Ests
  5. Elementary School: Pinecrest
  6. Middle School: Palmetto
  7. High School: Miami Palmetto
  8. Provided by: Serhant
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
On the iconic, tree lined stretch of Old Cutler Rd, this private Pinecrest estate sits on 1.4 acres and features a single family home with a detached guest house. The main residence offers 3 bedrooms
Details for 5701 136th Street, Miami, FL 33156
Single Family
  1. Price: $12,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 45
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5286
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26008216
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33156
  4. Subdivision: Cutler Bay Estates
  5. Elementary School: Pinecrest
  6. Middle School: Palmetto
  7. High School: Miami Palmetto
  8. Provided by: Relorent.com Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
PINECREST BY THE SEA..RARELY AVAILABLE. Beautifully maintained pool home on a corner lot located in prestigious gated community of Pinecrest by the Sea! Don't miss this incredible opportunity to leas
Details for 8950 69th Court 311, Pinecrest, FL 33156
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 45
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1260
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: B26008184
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Pinecrest
  3. Zipcode: 33156
  4. Subdivision: Palms Of Pinecrest Condo
  5. Building: Palms Of Pinecrest Condo
  6. Elementary School: Pinecrest
  7. Middle School: Palmetto
  8. High School: Miami Palmetto
  9. Provided by: London Foster Realty
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice