Searching on:
  1. City = Sanford
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 7341 Bella Foresta Place, Sanford, FL 32771
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,630,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $267.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,650,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 54
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 6084
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 1224308
  1. County: Seminole
  2. City: Sanford
  3. Zipcode: 32771
  4. Subdivision: Not On The List
  5. Provided by: Venture Development Realty, Inc
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover an unparalleled level of luxury at 7341 Bella Foresta Place, an extraordinary custom estate on a premier one acre homesite within the private, gated enclave of Bella Foresta. This residence c
Details for 178 Wekiva Park Drive, Sanford, FL 32771
Land
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,100,000
  3. Last Price Change: 01/24/26
  4. Days On Market: 469
  5. Acreage: 4.40 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1208540
  1. County: Seminole
  2. City: Sanford
  3. Zipcode: 32771
  4. Subdivision: Not In Subdivision
  5. Provided by: Gaff's Realty Company
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Nestled near the untouched beauty of natural Florida, this rare 4.4 acre parcel offers an extraordinary opportunity to build your dream home along the stunning spring fed Wekiva River. With 275 feet o
Details for 176 Wekiva Park Drive, Sanford, FL 32771
Land
  1. Price: $900,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,080,000
  3. Last Price Change: 01/24/26
  4. Days On Market: 469
  5. Acreage: 3.70 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1208538
  1. County: Seminole
  2. City: Sanford
  3. Zipcode: 32771
  4. Subdivision: Not In Subdivision
  5. Provided by: Gaff's Realty Company
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Nestled near the untouched beauty of natural Florida, this rare 3.7 acre parcel offers an extraordinary opportunity to build your dream home along the stunning spring fed Wekiva River. With 275 feet o
Details for 684 Crows Bluff Lane, Sanford, FL 32773
Single Family
  1. Price: $497,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $161.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3076
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: V4949005
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: Sanford
  3. Zipcode: 32773
  4. Subdivision: Sanford Place
  5. Provided by: SUMMER WIND REALTY CENTRAL FL
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover a true hidden gem just minutes from Historic Sanford! This beautifully renovated 4 bedroom, 4 bathroom home has been upgraded from top to bottom with exceptional attention to detail. The exte
Details for 141 Hazel Boulevard, Sanford, FL 32773
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $212.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1882
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: O6406538
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: Sanford
  3. Zipcode: 32773
  4. Subdivision: Hazel Glen
  5. Provided by: LOKATION
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Newly updated 4 bedroom 2 bath home located in Sanford and conveniently located near Lake Mary Centre/Shops/Village, Sanford Airport, Seminole State College. New Roof, AC, Appliances, Flooring, update
Details for 233 Aberdeen Circle, Sanford, FL 32773
Single Family
  1. Price: $340,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $173.82 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $345,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 118
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  9. Bldg sqft: 1956
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: 1221697
  1. County: Seminole
  2. City: Sanford
  3. Zipcode: 32773
  4. Subdivision: Other
  5. Provided by: Realty Pros Commercial
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this vacant, move in ready corner lot home located in the desirable Aberdeen Circle neighborhood of Sanford. Offering 1,956 square feet of heated living area plus a 425 square foot finished
Details for 117 Crooked Pine Drive, Sanford, FL 32773
Single Family
  1. Price: $320,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $169.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1886
  8. Acreage: 0.41 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: 1226257
  1. County: Seminole
  2. City: Sanford
  3. Zipcode: 32773
  4. Subdivision: Hidden Lake
  5. Elementary School: Other
  6. Middle School: Other
  7. High School: Other
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Signature
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Move in ready home for sale in Sanford, Florida with NO HOA and an oversized .41 acre lot. Welcome to 117 Crooked Pine Drive, a fully remodeled 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom single story ranch home tucked a
Details for 1036 Laurel Ridge Lane, Sanford, FL 32773
Townhome
  1. Price: $275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $152.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1805
  8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: 1225846
  1. County: Seminole
  2. City: Sanford
  3. Zipcode: 32773
  4. Subdivision: Not On The List
  5. Elementary School: Other
  6. Middle School: Other
  7. High School: Other
  8. Provided by: Real Broker, LLC
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
If you have been looking for a low maintenance lifestyle inside a community that actually feels secure, this one is worth a serious look. This three bedroom, two and a half bath townhome is nestled in
Details for 116 Bristol Circle, Sanford, FL 32773
Single Family
  1. Price: $269,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $136.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1968
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26027180
  1. County: Seminole
  2. City: Sanford
  3. Zipcode: 32773
  4. Subdivision: Brynhaven 1st Replat
  5. Elementary School: Pinecrest
  6. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath split plan home w/ fireplace in a prime Sanford location with convenient access to I 4 and 417. This light filled home features a spacious layout with a separate dining roo
Details for 2319 Summerlin Avenue, Sanford, FL 32771
Single Family
  1. Price: $149,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $128.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1169
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1954
MLS#: B26009451
  1. County: Seminole
  2. City: Sanford
  3. Zipcode: 32771
  4. Subdivision: Bel Air Sanford
  5. Provided by: Gerrity Realty Inc.
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
FIXER UPPER. SOLD AS IS. CASH ONLY. ON CORNER LOT ACROSS FROM PARK. GREAT LOCATION CLOSE TO DOWNTOWN SANFORD.