Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Hidden Lake
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $645,000.00
- Price sqft: $216.88 / sqft
- Days On Market: 59
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2974
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26002170
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Hidden Lakes At Northtree
- Elementary School: Manatee (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Christa McAuliffe
- High School: Park Vista
- Provided by: Block Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $598,000.00
- Price sqft: $219.77 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2721
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: 1226283
- County: Flagler
- City: Palm Coast
- Zipcode: 32137
- Subdivision: Hidden Lake
- Elementary School: Old Kings
- Middle School: Buddy Taylor
- High School: Flagler Palm Coast
- Provided by: Ezra Marcus, Broker
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $585,900.00
- Price sqft: $234.36 / sqft
- Previous Price: $599,900
- Last Price Change: 05/04/26
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2500
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: 1225274
- County: Flagler
- City: Palm Coast
- Zipcode: 32137
- Subdivision: Hidden Lakes Ph Iv A
- Provided by: Signature Homes Realty Group
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $439,900.00
- Price sqft: $176.53 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2492
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: 1225895
- County: Flagler
- City: Palm Coast
- Zipcode: 32137
- Subdivision: Hidden Lakes Ph Iv A
- Provided by: Claire Hunter Realty, Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $420,000.00
- Price sqft: $167.93 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2501
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: 1225775
- County: Flagler
- City: Palm Coast
- Zipcode: 32137
- Subdivision: Hidden Lake
- Provided by: Take Action Properties LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $320,000.00
- Price sqft: $169.67 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1886
- Acreage: 0.41 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: 1226257
- County: Seminole
- City: Sanford
- Zipcode: 32773
- Subdivision: Hidden Lake
- Elementary School: Other
- Middle School: Other
- High School: Other
- Provided by: RE/MAX Signature
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $298,900.00
- Price sqft: $183.83 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1626
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: 1225544
- County: Volusia
- City: Port Orange
- Zipcode: 32129
- Subdivision: Hidden Lake
- Provided by: Ted Rugg & Associates LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $294,000.00
- Price sqft: $157.05 / sqft
- Previous Price: $299,900
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1872
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: 1225957
- County: Volusia
- City: Port Orange
- Zipcode: 32129
- Subdivision: Hidden Lake
- Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $237,000.00
- Price sqft: $138.76 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1708
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: 1226071
- County: Volusia
- City: Port Orange
- Zipcode: 32129
- Subdivision: Hidden Lakes Ph Iv A
- Provided by: Newberry Realty & Development Group Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $4,500.00
- Days On Market: 126
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: F10543841
- County: Broward
- City: Coconut Creek
- Zipcode: 33073
- Subdivision: Hidden Lake 169 14 B
- Provided by: Trinity Realty Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
- 1