Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 32773
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 684 Crows Bluff Lane, Sanford, FL 32773
Single Family
  1. Price: $497,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $161.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3076
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: V4949005
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: Sanford
  3. Zipcode: 32773
  4. Subdivision: Sanford Place
  5. Provided by: SUMMER WIND REALTY CENTRAL FL
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover a true hidden gem just minutes from Historic Sanford! This beautifully renovated 4 bedroom, 4 bathroom home has been upgraded from top to bottom with exceptional attention to detail. The exte
Details for 141 Hazel Boulevard, Sanford, FL 32773
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $212.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1882
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: O6406538
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: Sanford
  3. Zipcode: 32773
  4. Subdivision: Hazel Glen
  5. Provided by: LOKATION
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Newly updated 4 bedroom 2 bath home located in Sanford and conveniently located near Lake Mary Centre/Shops/Village, Sanford Airport, Seminole State College. New Roof, AC, Appliances, Flooring, update
Details for 233 Aberdeen Circle, Sanford, FL 32773
Single Family
  1. Price: $340,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $173.82 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $345,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 118
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  9. Bldg sqft: 1956
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: 1221697
  1. County: Seminole
  2. City: Sanford
  3. Zipcode: 32773
  4. Subdivision: Other
  5. Provided by: Realty Pros Commercial
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this vacant, move in ready corner lot home located in the desirable Aberdeen Circle neighborhood of Sanford. Offering 1,956 square feet of heated living area plus a 425 square foot finished
Details for 117 Crooked Pine Drive, Sanford, FL 32773
Single Family
  1. Price: $320,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $169.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1886
  8. Acreage: 0.41 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: 1226257
  1. County: Seminole
  2. City: Sanford
  3. Zipcode: 32773
  4. Subdivision: Hidden Lake
  5. Elementary School: Other
  6. Middle School: Other
  7. High School: Other
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Signature
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Move in ready home for sale in Sanford, Florida with NO HOA and an oversized .41 acre lot. Welcome to 117 Crooked Pine Drive, a fully remodeled 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom single story ranch home tucked a
Details for 1036 Laurel Ridge Lane, Sanford, FL 32773
Townhome
  1. Price: $275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $152.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1805
  8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: 1225846
  1. County: Seminole
  2. City: Sanford
  3. Zipcode: 32773
  4. Subdivision: Not On The List
  5. Elementary School: Other
  6. Middle School: Other
  7. High School: Other
  8. Provided by: Real Broker, LLC
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
If you have been looking for a low maintenance lifestyle inside a community that actually feels secure, this one is worth a serious look. This three bedroom, two and a half bath townhome is nestled in
Details for 116 Bristol Circle, Sanford, FL 32773
Single Family
  1. Price: $269,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $136.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1968
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26027180
  1. County: Seminole
  2. City: Sanford
  3. Zipcode: 32773
  4. Subdivision: Brynhaven 1st Replat
  5. Elementary School: Pinecrest
  6. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath split plan home w/ fireplace in a prime Sanford location with convenient access to I 4 and 417. This light filled home features a spacious layout with a separate dining roo
Details for 141 Hazel Boulevard 1, Sanford, FL 32773
Rental
  1. Price: $2,650.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1882
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: O6406541
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: Sanford
  3. Zipcode: 32773
  4. Subdivision: Hazel Glen
  5. Provided by: LOKATION
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
newly updated 4 bedroom 2 bath conveniently located near Lake Mary Shops/Down Town/Airport/Seminole State College. New AC/Roof/Appliances/Flooring/updated bathrooms. Large yard and 2 car garage and ex