Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33471
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 000 Andreachi Road, Moore Haven, FL 33471
Land
  1. Price: $9,900,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 424
  3. Acreage: 120.90 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11071570
  1. County: Glades
  2. City: Moore Haven
  3. Zipcode: 33471
  4. Subdivision: Na
  5. Provided by: Block Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Partial Owner Financing Available with Exceptionally Low Interest Rates!! Introducing one of the largest and most prestigious remaining waterfront estates along the storied Caloosahatchee River. This
Details for 2531 River Road, Moore Haven, FL 33471
Single Family
  1. Price: $595,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $166.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 3573
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26012043
  1. County: Glades
  2. City: Moore Haven
  3. Zipcode: 33471
  4. Subdivision: Bowdens Waterfront Estates
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Prestige Realty/RPB
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Boater's Dream Compound on the CaloosahatcheePrivate Dock, 1.25 Acres & 1,750 SF Warehouse! Set on an expansive acreage with no HOA, this unique property offers direct access to the Intracoastal water
Details for 1205 Coffey Road, Moore Haven, FL 33471
Single Family
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $134.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 84
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 3341
  7. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11164244
  1. County: Glades
  2. City: Moore Haven
  3. Zipcode: 33471
  4. Subdivision: M/l Unrec John B Coffey Sub
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Prestige Realty/RPB
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
SELLER FINANCING AVAILABLE! Welcome to your own private escape in Moore Haven offering space, freedom, and endless possibilities on 5 beautifully cleared acres just steps from U.S. Highway 27 for con
Details for 1100 Red Barn Rd N W, Moore Haven, FL 33471
Land
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 10
  3. Acreage: 9.70 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26022679
  1. County: Glades
  2. City: Moore Haven
  3. Zipcode: 33471
  4. Subdivision: Old Lake Lakeport
  5. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Strategically located in the path of growth in Moore Haven, this 9.70 acre parcel in Glades County delivers a high upside opportunity for investors, developers, and land bankers seeking scalable poten
Details for 1153 Jerdik Drive, Moore Haven, FL 33471
Single Family
  1. Price: $345,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $365,000
  3. Last Price Change: 12/13/25
  4. Days On Market: 164
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: F10538873
  1. County: Glades
  2. City: Moore Haven
  3. Zipcode: 33471
  4. Subdivision: Fisheating Bay Estates
  5. Provided by: Florida Homes Realty & Mortgage
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this Beautiful and spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bath home in the heart of Lakeport. This well kept property features attractive tile flooring throughout, a large open kitchen perfect for cooking a
Details for 299 Avenue L, Moore Haven, FL 33471
Single Family
  1. Price: $225,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 172
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: F10538526
  1. County: Glades
  2. City: Moore Haven
  3. Zipcode: 33471
  4. Subdivision: Moore Haven
  5. Provided by: Paramount Realty Group LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
This property will make a nice home. It is on a good Street and has good neighbors. There are 2 lots. Room to expand With a pool, detached garage lots of options for the additional lot. Needs some tlc
Details for 1065 Echo Avenue, Moore Haven, FL 33471
Single Family
  1. Price: $200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $117.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 62
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1704
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26000007
  1. County: Glades
  2. City: Moore Haven
  3. Zipcode: 33471
  4. Subdivision: Palm Ridge Sub
  5. Provided by: Red Gator Real Estate
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
FISHERMENS PARADISE OR INCOME PRODUCING INVESTMENT, LOCATED OFF THE LAKEPORT RIM CANAL WITH LAKE OKEECHOBEE ACCESS. This property is located on a double lot with rear and front views of water on a qui
Details for 1057 Blue Heron, Moore Haven, FL 33471
Single Family
  1. Price: $180,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $190,000
  3. Last Price Change: 01/03/26
  4. Days On Market: 495
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: F10478349
  1. County: Glades
  2. City: Moore Haven
  3. Zipcode: 33471
  4. Subdivision: Community Of Lakeport
  5. Provided by: Florida Homes Realty & Mortgage
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming waterfront retreat nestled in this serene community. With a brand new metal roof installed February 2025. This home offers spacious living areas, modern finishes, and an abun
Details for 1087 Dusty Lane, Moore Haven, FL 33471
Single Family
  1. Price: $180,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $179.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $185,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 172
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1004
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: R11142633
  1. County: Glades
  2. City: Moore Haven
  3. Zipcode: 33471
  4. Subdivision: Haynes + Bray Unrec Sub
  5. Provided by: Mixon Real Estate Group
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Moore Haven~Price Reduced! Charming 2/1 home tucked away in the tranquil fishing community of Lakeport. Features a 2017 roof, insulated ceilings, soft close cabinets, newer appliances, tankless water
Details for 1753 West Avenue, Moore Haven, FL 33471
Single Family
  1. Price: $169,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $95.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 53
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1766
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: B26004833
  1. County: Glades
  2. City: Moore Haven
  3. Zipcode: 33471
  4. Subdivision: Bowdens Waterfront Estates
  5. Provided by: Paramount Realty Group LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
2018 mobile home in great condition. Was used as a winter home. Minimal use as everything is in very nice condition.