Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33707
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 7963 Sailboat Key Boulevard S Ph801, South Pasadena, FL 33707
Condominium
  1. Price: $897,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $690.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1300
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: GulfAccess
  15. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: TB8507234
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: South Pasadena
  3. Zipcode: 33707
  4. Subdivision: Harbourside Condo
  5. Building: Harbourside Condo
  6. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Harbourside, where coastal luxury meets effortless living. This stunning penthouse corner residence offers 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and sweeping panoramic views that immediately set it apar
Details for 6120 9th Avenue S, Gulfport, FL 33707
Single Family
  1. Price: $534,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $240.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $539,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 186
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2223
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: R11139012
  1. County: Pinellas
  2. City: Gulfport
  3. Zipcode: 33707
  4. Subdivision: Pasadena Estates Sec C
  5. Provided by: Corant Realty Chartered
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Come and see this beautiful upgraded 3 bedroom/2bath/2car garage Gufport home. Upgrades include granite counter tops, glass tile backsplash in kitchen, maple cabinets and newer kitchen appliance and w
Details for 6049 9th Avenue S, Gulfport, FL 33707
Single Family
  1. Price: $419,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $197.32 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $429,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 105
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2128
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1949
MLS#: TB8469236
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: Gulfport
  3. Zipcode: 33707
  4. Subdivision: Pasadena Estates Sec D
  5. Elementary School: Bear Creek
  6. Middle School: Azalea
  7. High School: Boca Ciega
  8. Provided by: BAKER STREET BAYSIDE
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this delightfully expanded home in the northern, non flood, Stetson area of Gulfport. Mature Mango and Meyer Lemon trees greet you before reaching the welcoming front porch with its expose
Details for 6650 Hibiscus Avenue S, South Pasadena, FL 33707
Single Family
  1. Price: $370,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $236.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1567
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: CanalAccess
  13. Year Built: 1954
MLS#: TB8502546
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: South Pasadena
  3. Zipcode: 33707
  4. Subdivision: Brookwood 1st Add
  5. Provided by: FOREVER FLORIDA REAL ESTATE
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photos have been virtually staged to remove personal items from rooms, so buyers may see a blank slate for renovation purposes. Welcome to 6650 Hibiscus Ave. South a Mid Century waterfro
Details for 5182 25th Avenue S, Gulfport, FL 33707
Single Family
  1. Price: $339,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $324.09 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $349,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 145
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1046
  9. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1920
MLS#: TB8457196
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: Gulfport
  3. Zipcode: 33707
  4. Subdivision: Mary Park Sub
  5. Elementary School: Gulfport
  6. Middle School: Azalea
  7. High School: Boca Ciega
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Motivated seller bring all offers! Structural reports and quotes are attached. Seller is offering credit for repairs. Welcome to this beautifu
Details for 7425 Bay Island Drive S 108, South Pasadena, FL 33707
Condominium
  1. Price: $250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $213.68 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $319,000
  4. Last Price Change: 11/21/25
  5. Days On Market: 184
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1170
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: BayAccess,Bayfront,CanalAccess,IntracoastalAccess
  16. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8445386
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: South Pasadena
  3. Zipcode: 33707
  4. Subdivision: Bay Island Group 2
  5. Building: Bay Island Group 2
  6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
**Motivated Sellers bringing you a new incredible price!!!** This Picture Perfect ground floor Waterfront beauty has been completely remodeled from top to bottom. Striking new kitchen with solid woo
Details for Address Not Provided
Rental
  1. Price: $5,995.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1800
  8. Acreage: 29.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: W7885357
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: South Pasadena
  3. Zipcode: 33707
  4. Elementary School: Bear Creek
  5. Middle School: Azalea
  6. High School: Boca Ciega
  7. Provided by: EQUITY PARTNERS REAL EST LLC
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
STUNNING Waterfront Rental on the open Intercoastal Private Dock & Brand New Boat lift Live the Florida dream in this absolutely gorgeous waterfront home perfectly positioned on the open intercoastal
Details for 6860 Park Street S, South Pasadena, FL 33707
Rental
  1. Price: $2,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1500
  7. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1951
MLS#: TB8506919
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: South Pasadena
  3. Zipcode: 33707
  4. Subdivision: Pasadena On The Gulf Sec C
  5. Provided by: FOREVER FLORIDA REAL ESTATE
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Completely renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath home located in the heart of South Pasadena! This beautifully updated property has been renovated from top to bottom and features a bright, modern interior with
Details for 1403 52nd Street S, Gulfport, FL 33707
Rental
  1. Price: $2,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1760
  7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: TB8506952
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: Gulfport
  3. Zipcode: 33707
  4. Subdivision: Pasadena Heights
  5. Elementary School: Gulfport
  6. Middle School: Tyrone
  7. High School: St. Petersburg
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming 2 bedroom, 1 bath duplex featuring spacious rooms and a comfortable layout perfect for everyday living. This unit offers a bright living area, nicely sized bedrooms, and a functional kitchen
Details for 5940 30th Avenue S 303, Gulfport, FL 33707
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1060
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8506391
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: Gulfport
  3. Zipcode: 33707
  4. Subdivision: Town Shores Of Gulfport
  5. Building: Town Shores Of Gulfport
  6. Provided by: SELLERS EXPRESS REALTY INC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
One bedroom, one bath waterfront condo in the much sought after 55+ community, Town Shores of Gulfport. This property offers a comfortable and convenient living experience with stunning waterfront vie