Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33713
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for  17th Street , St. Petersburg, FL 33713
Land
  1. Price: $1,390,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 257
  3. Acreage: 0.46 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10523893
  1. County: Pinellas
  2. City: St. Petersburg
  3. Zipcode: 33713
  4. Subdivision: Lewis & Burkhard
  5. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Vacant land, (1 of 3 parcel package with Preliminary platting approval for 34 townhomes in total, plus, 1 parcel that is shovel ready for 21 TH) can be bought separately as well, all lots are near ea
Details for 1668 28th Avenue N, St Petersburg, FL 33713
Single Family
  1. Price: $575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $300.10 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $585,000
  4. Last Price Change: 09/26/25
  5. Days On Market: 258
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1916
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1924
MLS#: TB8421933
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: St Petersburg
  3. Zipcode: 33713
  4. Subdivision: Pine City Sub Rep
  5. Provided by: WNS REALTY GROUP LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
One empty house and the other rented for $1800! Excellent multi family opportunity! This property features two detached structures situated on a single lot. The front house offers two bedrooms, one ba
Details for 4350 37th Avenue N, St Petersburg, FL 33713
Single Family
  1. Price: $379,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $244.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1551
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: TB8507182
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: St Petersburg
  3. Zipcode: 33713
  4. Subdivision: Broadacres
  5. Elementary School: Westgate
  6. Middle School: Tyrone
  7. High School: St. Petersburg
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
HIGH AND DRY WITH NO FLOOD INSURANCE REQUIRED. Welcome to this beautifully updated home in the heart of St. Petersburg! Featuring stylish renovations throughout, this property offers an updated kitch
Details for 2480 18th Avenue N, St Petersburg, FL 33713
Single Family
  1. Price: $245,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $201.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 152
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1216
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: TB8455563
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: St Petersburg
  3. Zipcode: 33713
  4. Subdivision: Avalon
  5. Provided by: IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
In the sought after Disston Heights area an ideal entry to St. Petersburg living. This charming single story home offers a great floorplan with comfortable living spaces, original mid century charact
Details for 3653 2nd Avenue N, St Petersburg, FL 33713
Rental
  1. Price: $2,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2284
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1938
MLS#: TB8507192
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: St Petersburg
  3. Zipcode: 33713
  4. Subdivision: Powers Central Park Sub
  5. Provided by: HR RENTALS & PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Available now for annual lease! This adorable 1930s bungalow is full of character and charm, blending vintage details with modern updates in the heart of St. Petersburgs desirable Central Oak Park nei
Details for 1200 37th Street N 409, St Petersburg, FL 33713
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,695.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 827
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8507298
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: St Petersburg
  3. Zipcode: 33713
  4. Subdivision: Library Lake Condo Apts
  5. Building: Library Lake Condo Apts
  6. Provided by: RMS ELITE PROPERTIES
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautiful lake view!! ***FURNISHED*** Two bed, two bath top floor condo overlooking lovely Library Lake. Quiet elevator building with laundry on site. Tastefully partially furnished and equipped. Hard
Details for 1648 27th Avenue N 2, St Petersburg, FL 33713
Rental
  1. Price: $1,095.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 496
  7. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1938
MLS#: TB8507311
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: St Petersburg
  3. Zipcode: 33713
  4. Subdivision: Pine City Sub Rep
  5. Provided by: RMS ELITE PROPERTIES
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
This cozy 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom apartment close to the Interstate and downtown St. Petersburg is perfect as a starter apartment. The living room creates a loft like atmosphere, while the bedroom featu